2019 Volleyball Schedule

Tuesday August 20, 2019
Lewis & Clark Community College #
Tuesday, August 20
6:00 PM
Monday August 26, 2019
Monday, August 26
6:00 PM
Alumni Match
Tuesday August 27, 2019
Thursday August 29, 2019
Faith Bapt. Bible #
Thursday, August 29
6:00 PM
Scrimmage
Friday August 30, 2019
Saturday August 31, 2019
Tuesday September 03, 2019
Wednesday September 04, 2019
Friday September 06, 2019
Saturday September 07, 2019
Tuesday September 10, 2019
Lewis and Clark Community College #
3
Tuesday, September 10
Final
Wednesday September 11, 2019
Thursday September 12, 2019
Friday September 13, 2019
Saturday September 14, 2019
Tuesday September 17, 2019
Wednesday September 18, 2019
Friday September 20, 2019
North Central (Ill.)
3
Friday, September 20
Final
@ Central College
Central (Iowa)
3
Friday, September 20
Final
Saturday September 21, 2019
Saturday, September 21
Final
@ Mt. Pleasant, Iowa
Tuesday September 24, 2019
Tuesday, September 24
7:00 PM
Wednesday September 25, 2019
Friday September 27, 2019
Friday, September 27
5:00 PM
Friday, September 27
7:00 PM
Saturday September 28, 2019
Wis.-River Falls
Saturday, September 28
9:00 AM
@ Indianola, Iowa Simpson College Quadrangular
Saturday, September 28
10:00 AM
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Saturday, September 28
11:00 AM
@ Eureka
Saturday, September 28
11:00 AM
Saturday, September 28
1:00 PM
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Saint Benedict
Saturday, September 28
1:00 PM
@ Indianola, Iowa Simpson Invitational
Saturday, September 28
1:00 PM
Saturday, September 28
1:00 PM
@ @ Eureka
Tuesday October 01, 2019
Dominican (Ill.)
Tuesday, October 01
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 01
7:00 PM
Knox
Tuesday, October 01
7:00 PM
Wednesday October 02, 2019
Wednesday, October 02
4:00 PM
Transylvania
Wednesday, October 02
6:00 PM
Thursday October 03, 2019
Thursday, October 03
7:00 PM
Friday October 04, 2019
Friday, October 04
4:00 PM
Friday, October 04
6:00 PM
Saturday October 05, 2019
Rose-Hulman
Saturday, October 05
1:00 PM
@ North Manchester, Ind.
Saturday, October 05
1:00 PM
Tuesday October 08, 2019
Ind.-Southeast
Tuesday, October 08
5:00 PM
Monmouth (Ill.)
Tuesday, October 08
6:30 PM
Tuesday, October 08
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday October 09, 2019
Thursday October 10, 2019
Friday October 11, 2019
Wis.-Stout
Friday, October 11
5:00 PM
@ @ WashU
Saturday October 12, 2019
Saturday, October 12
8:00 AM
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Saturday, October 12
10:00 AM
@ Greenville, Ill.
Saturday, October 12
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 12
12:00 PM
@ Greenville, Ill.
Saturday, October 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 12
1:00 PM
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Tuesday October 15, 2019
St. Mary-Woods
Tuesday, October 15
6:00 PM
Monmouth (Ill.)
Tuesday, October 15
7:00 PM
Wednesday October 16, 2019
Franklin
Wednesday, October 16
6:00 PM
Thursday October 17, 2019
Thursday, October 17
7:00 PM
Thursday, October 17
7:00 PM
Thursday, October 17
7:00 PM
Friday October 18, 2019
Saturday October 19, 2019
Alumni ^
Saturday, October 19
9:00 AM
Homecoming
Saturday, October 19
10:00 AM
Tuesday October 22, 2019
Tuesday, October 22
7:00 PM
Wednesday October 23, 2019
Wednesday, October 23
7:00 PM
Illinois Col.
Wednesday, October 23
7:00 PM
Thursday October 24, 2019
Thursday, October 24
7:00 PM
Friday October 25, 2019
Saturday October 26, 2019
Saturday, October 26
12:00 PM
@ Greenville, Ill.
Saturday, October 26
12:00 PM
@ Blackburn
Saturday, October 26
12:00 PM
@ @ Westminster
Saturday, October 26
2:00 PM
@ Fulton, Mo.
Tuesday October 29, 2019
Tuesday, October 29
7:00 PM
Wednesday October 30, 2019
Wednesday, October 30
7:00 PM
Thursday October 31, 2019
Friday November 01, 2019
Friday, November 01
7:00 PM
Saturday November 02, 2019
Saturday, November 02
11:00 AM
Saturday, November 02
12:00 PM
@ @ Webster
Saturday, November 02
1:00 PM
@ Elsah, Ill.
Saturday, November 02
2:00 PM
@ @ Webster
Saturday, November 02
3:00 PM
Tuesday November 05, 2019
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division