Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 20 at Greenville # 11:00 AM
  at Westminster (Mo.) # 7:00 PM
  Alumni Scrimmage
Fri. 26 at Fontbonne # 6:00 PM
 
November
Thu. 1 at Fontbonne # 7:00 PM
Fri. 2 at Southern Ill. # 6:00 PM
Fri. 9 at Missouri S&T # 7:00 PM
  Exhibition
Sat. 10 at Anderson (Ind.) 12:00 PM
  at Iowa Wesleyan 1:00 PM
Mon. 12 at Blackburn 6:00 PM
  at Westminster (Mo.) 6:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Fontbonne 6:00 PM
  at St. Louis Pharmacy 7:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Eureka 7:30 PM
Thu. 15 at Eureka 6:00 PM
  at Coe 6:00 PM
Fri. 16 vs. Blackburn @ Washington University Tournament TBA
  vs. Millikin @ Illinois College 2:00 PM
  at Hope 6:00 PM
  Tip Off Classic
  vs. Spalding @ Webster Groves, Mo. 6:00 PM
  at Illinois Col. 6:00 PM
  Tip-Off Tourney
  at Webster 8:00 PM
Sat. 17 vs. TBA @ Washington University Tournament TBA
  vs. Alma @ Holland, Mich. 12:00 PM
  vs. Millikin @ Jacksonville, Ill. 12:00 PM
  Tip-Off Tourney
  vs. Spalding @ Webster Groves, Mo. 1:00 PM
  at Illinois Col. 2:00 PM
  at Eureka 2:00 PM
  at Webster 3:00 PM
  vs. Ozarks (Ark.) @ Memphis, Tenn. 7:00 PM
  Rhodes College Tip-Off Classic
Sun. 18 at Rhodes 4:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Monmouth (Ill.) 5:30 PM
  at Stephens 5:30 PM
  at Spalding 6:00 PM
  at Blackburn 6:00 PM
  at Central (Iowa) 6:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Lincoln Christian 5:30 PM
  at Iowa Wesleyan 5:30 PM
Sat. 24 at Spalding TBA
  at Webster 6:00 PM
Mon. 26 at Lincoln (Mo.) # 6:00 PM
  Exhibition
Tue. 27 at Lincoln Christian 6:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Westminster (Mo.) * 5:30 PM
  at Greenville * 5:30 PM
  at Fontbonne * 5:30 PM
  at MacMurray * 5:30 PM
  at Hanover 6:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 at Spalding * 12:00 PM
  at MacMurray * 1:00 PM
  at Iowa Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Principia 1:00 PM
  at Blackburn * 1:00 PM
Mon. 3 at Westminster (Mo.) 6:00 PM
  at Greenville 7:00 PM
Tue. 4 at Principia 5:30 PM
  at Robert Morris-S'fiel 6:00 PM
Wed. 5 at Webster * 6:00 PM
  at Blackburn 6:00 PM
Thu. 6 at Westminster (Mo.) 6:00 PM
  Sponsored by Monnig Industries in Glasgow, Mo.
  at Fontbonne 6:00 PM
Fri. 7 vs. St. Mary-Woods @ MacMurray TBA
  at Welch College 5:00 PM
Sat. 8 vs. Robert Morris-S'fiel @ MacMurray TBA
  at Spalding * 12:00 PM
  at Covenant 12:00 PM
  at Eureka * 1:00 PM
  at Fontbonne 1:00 PM
Mon. 10 at Greenville * 7:00 PM
Tue. 11 at Washington (Mo.) 6:00 PM
Fri. 14 at MacMurray 3:00 PM
  at Principia 6:00 PM
Sat. 15 at Spalding * 12:00 PM
  at Westminster (Mo.) * 1:00 PM
  at MacMurray * 1:00 PM
  at Blackburn * 1:00 PM
  at Principia 1:00 PM
Sun. 16 at Webster 2:00 PM
Mon. 17 at Westminster (Mo.) 11:00 AM
  School Days Game
  at Mount Mary 6:00 PM
Tue. 18 at Iowa Wesleyan 5:30 PM
  at Millikin 6:00 PM
Wed. 19 at Eureka 2:00 PM
  at Spalding 6:00 PM
  vs. Olivet @ Tampa, Fla. 6:00 PM
Thu. 20 vs. Otterbein @ Tampa, Fla. 4:00 PM
Fri. 21 at Mt. St. Joseph 2:00 PM
  Harrington Center
Fri. 28 vs. MacMurray @ UTD Activity Center - Richardson, Texas 1:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Webster 1:00 PM
  at Greenville 2:00 PM
Sun. 30 at Eastern Ill. # TBA
  Exhibition
  at Illinois Col. 2:00 PM
  at Missouri S&T # 3:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 2 at Fontbonne * 5:30 PM
  at Webster * 5:30 PM
  at Iowa Wesleyan * 5:30 PM
Thu. 3 at Westminster (Mo.) * 5:30 PM
Sat. 5 at MacMurray * 1:00 PM
  at Webster * 1:00 PM
  at Greenville * 1:00 PM
  at Blackburn * 1:00 PM
  at Eureka 1:00 PM
Tue. 8 at Principia 5:30 PM
  at Robert Morris-S'fiel 6:00 PM
Wed. 9 at MacMurray * TBA
  at Fontbonne * 5:30 PM
  at Greenville * 5:30 PM
  at Blackburn * 5:30 PM
Sat. 12 at Eureka * 1:00 PM
  at Fontbonne * 1:00 PM
  at Spalding * 1:00 PM
  at Webster 1:00 PM
  at Westminster (Mo.) * 1:00 PM
Tue. 15 at Principia 5:30 PM
Wed. 16 at Westminster (Mo.) * 5:30 PM
  at Iowa Wesleyan * 5:30 PM
  at Greenville * 5:30 PM
  at Spalding * 5:30 PM
Sat. 19 at Iowa Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Webster * 1:00 PM
  at Eureka * 1:00 PM
  at Spalding 1:00 PM
  at Blackburn * 1:00 PM
Sun. 20 at Robert Morris-S'fiel 2:00 PM
Tue. 22 at Greenville 5:30 PM
Wed. 23 at Westminster (Mo.) * 5:30 PM
  at Eureka * 5:30 PM
  at Fontbonne * 5:30 PM
  at Webster * 5:30 PM
Sat. 26 at Iowa Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Westminster (Mo.) * 1:00 PM
  at Blackburn * 1:00 PM
  at MacMurray * 1:00 PM
  at St. Mary-Woods 1:00 PM
Tue. 29 at Iowa Wesleyan 5:30 PM
Wed. 30 at Fontbonne * 5:30 PM
  at Webster * 5:30 PM
  at Greenville * 5:30 PM
  at Eureka * 5:30 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 at Spalding * 12:00 PM
  at Greenville * 1:00 PM
  at Eureka * 1:00 PM
  at Blackburn * 1:00 PM
  at Robert Morris-S'fiel 2:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Principia 5:30 PM
Wed. 6 at Iowa Wesleyan * 5:30 PM
  at Spalding * 5:30 PM
  at Westminster (Mo.) * 5:30 PM
  at Fontbonne * 5:30 PM
Sat. 9 at Spalding * TBA
  at Westminster (Mo.) 1:00 PM
  Senior Night
  at Eureka * 1:00 PM
  at Iowa Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Webster * 1:00 PM
Tue. 12 at Principia 5:30 PM
Wed. 13 at MacMurray * 5:30 PM
  at Iowa Wesleyan * 5:30 PM
  at Greenville * 5:30 PM
Thu. 14 at Blackburn * 5:30 PM
Sat. 16 at MacMurray * TBA
  at Eureka * 1:00 PM
  at Fontbonne * 1:00 PM
  at Webster * 1:00 PM
  at Blackburn 1:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Principia 7:00 PM
Thu. 21 vs. Westminster (Mo.) % @ SLIAC Semifinals TBA
Sat. 23 vs. Westminster (Mo.) % @ SLIAC Finals TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season