Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 9 at Austin Cancelled
  at Austin Cancelled
Sun. 10 at Austin Cancelled
  at Austin Cancelled
Thu. 14 vs. Principia @ Sauget, IL Final - 9 innings L, 4-3
  vs. Principia @ Sauget, IL Final - 5 innings L, 10-1
Fri. 15 vs. Fontbonne @ Memphis, Tenn. Final L, 3-1
  vs. Wis.-Whitewater @ Montgomery, Ala. Final W, 8-5
  at Rhodes Final W, 5-1
  at Principia Postponed
Sat. 16 at Rhodes Final - 7 innings L, 13-2
  vs. Spalding @ Montgomery, Ala. Final - 7 innings L, 13-3
  at Principia Postponed
  at Rhodes Final W, 3-1
  at Sewanee Final - 7 innings L, 10-0
  Gamble Sports Complex (Winchester, Tenn.)
  at Huntingdon Final L, 4-3
  at Sewanee Final L, 8-1
  Gamble Sports Complex (Winchester, Tenn.)
Sun. 17 at Sewanee Cancelled
  at Ozarks (Ark.) Final - 7 innings L, 15-11
  at Ozarks (Ark.) Final L, 12-8
Mon. 18 at Ozarks (Ark.) Final - 8 innings L, 10-0
Thu. 21 vs. Greenville @ SIU Edwardsville Final L, 4-1
  vs. Greenville @ SIU Edwardsville Final L, 6-3
Fri. 22 vs. Blackburn @ Carbondale, Ill. Final - 7 innings W, 14-2
Sat. 23 at Spalding Final L, 6-5
  vs. Franklin @ Jacksonville, Ill. Cancelled
  at Fontbonne Cancelled
  @ Car Shield Field
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Jacksonville, IL Final W, 14-5
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Jacksonville, IL Final T, 5-5
  vs. Wilmington (Ohio) @ Carbondale, Ill. Final L, 3-0
Sun. 24 at Spalding Final L, 2-0
  at Webster Final L, 4-1
  at Fontbonne Final L, 8-3
  @ Car Shield Field
  at Spalding Final - 10 innings L, 3-2
  vs. Blackburn @ Carbondale, Ill. Final W, 20-7
  vs. Northland @ Jacksonville, IL Final W, 28-20
  at Fontbonne Final - 11 innings L, 7-6
  @ Car Shield Field
  vs. Northland @ Jacksonville, IL Final - 5 innings W, 18-7
  vs. MacMurray @ Jacksonville, Ill. Cancelled
Mon. 25 at Webster Final - 14 innings W, 2-1
  at Fontbonne Final L, 10-4
  CarShield Field
  vs. Greenville @ CarShield Field - O'Fallon, Mo. Final - 8 innings L, 13-3
  at Webster Final L, 4-3
Tue. 26 at MacMurray Final W, 7-3
Wed. 27 vs. Greenville @ O'Fallon Family Sports Park - O'Fallon, Ill. Final W, 6-2
  at Washington (Mo.) Final W, 6-5
  vs. Greenville @ O'Fallon Family Sports Park - O'Fallon, Ill. Final W, 12-2
  at Centre Final L, 11-10
 
March
Fri. 1 at Webster Final - 10 innings L, 4-1
  at Fontbonne Cancelled
  at MacMurray Final L, 14-1
  Game played at Lenz Field
  at Webster Final L, 3-2
  at Principia Final W, 3-1
  at Spalding Final L, 4-3
  at Principia Final L, 7-0
Sat. 2 at Webster Cancelled
  vs. Spalding @ Louisville, KY Final L, 8-5
  at Spalding Final W, 17-9
Sun. 3 at Fontbonne Cancelled
  at Fontbonne Cancelled
Tue. 5 vs. Emerson @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 6-0
  @ Auburndale, Fla.
  at Hanover Postponed
Wed. 6 vs. Fontbonne @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 12-2
  RussMatt Invitational
Thu. 7 vs. Fontbonne @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 15-8
Fri. 8 at Ozarks (Ark.) Final - 9 innings W, 4-3
  vs. Northland @ Jacksonville, IL Final W, 9-0
  at Ozarks (Ark.) Final - 7 innings W, 4-2
  vs. Northland @ Jacksonville, IL Final W, 9-0
  at Principia Final - 8 innings W, 15-0
  vs. Wheaton (Mass.) @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 5-2
  at Principia Final W, 8-3
Sat. 9 vs. Olivet @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 9-5
  at Louisiana Col. Final L, 9-1
  at Louisiana Col. Final L, 2-1
  at Westminster (Mo.) Cancelled
  at Fitchburg St. Final L, 9-2
  at Ozarks (Ark.) Final L, 18-16
  vs. Salve Regina @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 9-2
  at Westminster (Mo.) Cancelled
  at Principia Postponed
Sun. 10 vs. Webster @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 12-2
  vs. Fontbonne @ Auburndale, FL Final - 7 innings L, 11-1
  at Schreiner Final L, 8-4
  at Westminster (Mo.) Cancelled
  at Louisiana Col. Final L, 15-4
  at Schreiner Final L, 5-2
  at Louisiana Col. Final L, 2-1
Mon. 11 vs. Webster @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 12-5
  vs. Greenville @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 6-5
  vs. Greenville @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 9-7
Tue. 12 vs. Greenville @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 6-5
  at Schreiner Final L, 6-5
  at Hanover Final L, 10-3
  at Northwestern Final L, 9-0
  at Principia Postponed
  at Principia Postponed
Wed. 13 at Sewanee Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
  vs. Webster @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 6-4
  at Sewanee Final L, 4-1
  at Belhaven Final L, 7-1
  at Mary Hardin-Baylor Final L, 10-1
Thu. 14 vs. Webster @ Saint Leo, Fla. Final W, 4-1
  at Sewanee Final - 8 innings L, 32-11
  vs. Greenville @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 3-0
  RussMatt Invitational
  vs. Curry @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 5-3
  RussMatt Invitational
  at Dallas Final - 10 innings W, 7-6
  at Hendrix Final L, 8-4
Fri. 15 at Dallas Christian Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
  vs. Benedictine (IL) @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 10-3
  at Fontbonne Final - 7 innings L, 15-5
  @ Car Shield Field
  at Dallas Christian Final L, 7-1
  at Centre Final - 7 innings L, 11-1
  at Fontbonne Final - 7 innings L, 19-7
  @ Car Shield Field
  vs. Webster @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 4-3
Sat. 16 vs. Mass.-Dartmouth @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 12-2
  at Dallas Christian Final - 10 innings W, 6-3
  at Spalding Final L, 10-7
  vs. Wis.-La Crosse @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 6-2
  at MacMurray Final L, 2-1
  at Spalding Final W, 10-9
  at MacMurray Final W, 5-2
Sun. 17 vs. Elmhurst @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 8-7
  at Spalding Final - 7 innings W, 17-7
  vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 3-1
  spring break
  at Illinois Col. Postponed
  vs. Centre @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 3-2
Mon. 18 vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Lake Myrtle Feild Final - 11 innings L, 6-5
  spring break
  at MacMurray Final W, 5-2
  at Pomona-Pitzer Final L, 14-0
Tue. 19 at Western Ill. Final - 7 innings L, 16-3
  at Claremont-M-S Final L, 6-1
  at Rose-Hulman Final L, 11-10
Wed. 20 vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln) @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 7 innings W, 18-0
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  at Franklin Final L, 12-3
  at Spalding * Final L, 9-3
  at Iowa Wesleyan * Final W, 7-3
  at Franklin Final - 7 innings L, 15-3
  at Monmouth (Ill.) Final W, 2-0
  at Spalding * Final L, 6-5
  at Iowa Wesleyan * Final W, 9-5
  at Occidental Final - 8 innings L, 14-4
  3 p.m. PST
Fri. 22 at Rutgers-Camden Final W, 4-3
  spring break
  at Rutgers-Camden Final L, 12-11
  spring break
  at Greenville * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 23 at MacMurray Final L, 4-3
  at Greenville * Final L, 6-4
  at Fontbonne * Final W, 3-2
  at Principia * Final L, 5-4
  at MacMurray Final W, 11-4
  at Webster * Final L, 4-2
  at Fontbonne * Final L, 8-7
  at Principia * Final W, 6-4
  at Greenville * Final L, 7-4
  at Webster * Final - 7 innings L, 10-0
Sun. 24 at MacMurray 12:00 PM
  at Blackburn 12:00 PM
  at Webster * 12:00 PM
  at MacMurray 2:00 PM
  at Blackburn 2:30 PM
Tue. 26 at Blackburn 1:00 PM
  at Washington (Mo.) 3:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Illinois Col. 3:00 PM
Fri. 29 at Blackburn * ^ 3:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Eureka * 12:00 PM
  at Westminster (Mo.) * 12:00 PM
  at Spalding * 1:00 PM
  at Greenville * 1:00 PM
  at Blackburn * ^ 1:00 PM
  at Eureka * 2:00 PM
  at Spalding * 3:00 PM
  at Westminster (Mo.) * 3:00 PM
  at Blackburn * ^ 3:30 PM
  at Greenville * 3:30 PM
Sun. 31 at Spalding * 1:00 PM
  at Westminster (Mo.) * 3:00 PM
  at Eureka * 3:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 at Berea 5:00 PM
  at Iowa Wesleyan 5:30 PM
Wed. 3 at Webster 12:00 PM
  at Webster 2:00 PM
  at Washington (Mo.) 3:00 PM
Thu. 4 at Eureka 3:00 PM
Fri. 5 at Principia * 6:00 PM
  at Bradley 6:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Eureka * 12:00 PM
  at Blackburn * ^ 1:00 PM
  at MacMurray * 1:00 PM
  at Principia * 1:00 PM
  at Eureka * 2:00 PM
  at Iowa Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
  at MacMurray * 3:00 PM
  at Blackburn * ^ 3:30 PM
  at Principia * 3:30 PM
Sun. 7 at Blackburn * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Eureka * 12:00 PM
  at Iowa Wesleyan * 12:00 PM
  at Iowa Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
Tue. 9 at MacMurray 2:00 PM
  at Fontbonne * 7:00 PM
  at Fontbonne * 9:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Iowa Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Eureka 1:00 PM
  at Iowa Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
  at Eureka 3:30 PM
  at Spalding 5:00 PM
  at Westminster (Mo.) * 5:00 PM
  at Westminster (Mo.) * 7:30 PM
Fri. 12 at Greenville * 5:00 PM
  at Greenville * 7:30 PM
Sat. 13 at Spalding * 12:00 PM
  at Principia * 1:00 PM
  at Webster * 3:00 PM
  at Spalding * 3:00 PM
  at Principia * 3:30 PM
  at Greenville * 7:00 PM
Sun. 14 at Blackburn * 1:00 PM
  at Webster * 1:00 PM
  at Webster * 3:00 PM
  at Blackburn * 3:30 PM
Wed. 17 at MacMurray * 1:00 PM
  at Blackburn * 1:00 PM
  at Eureka * 2:00 PM
  at MacMurray * 3:00 PM
  at Eureka * 4:00 PM
  at Blackburn * 4:00 PM
  at Principia * 5:00 PM
  at Principia * 7:00 PM
Thu. 18 at Iowa Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Iowa Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
Fri. 19 at Iowa Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Spalding * 6:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Spalding * 1:00 PM
  at Eureka * 1:00 PM
  at Westminster (Mo.) * 1:00 PM
  at Spalding * 3:00 PM
  at Eureka * 3:30 PM
  at Webster * 4:00 PM
  at Westminster (Mo.) * 4:00 PM
  at Webster * 6:30 PM
Mon. 22 at Knox 1:00 PM
Tue. 23 at Fontbonne * 1:00 PM
  at Blackburn 1:00 PM
  at Fontbonne * 3:00 PM
  at Iowa Wesleyan 6:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Eureka 2:00 PM
Thu. 25 at Westminster (Mo.) * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Lincoln Christian 1:00 PM
  at Westminster (Mo.) * ^ 3:00 PM
  at Lincoln Christian 3:00 PM
  at Washington (Mo.) 3:00 PM
Fri. 26 at Washington (Mo.) 3:30 PM
Sat. 27 at Iowa Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Eureka * 1:00 PM
  at Principia * 1:00 PM
  at MacMurray * ^ 1:00 PM
  at Iowa Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
  at MacMurray * ^ 3:30 PM
  at Eureka * 3:30 PM
  at Principia * 4:00 PM
  at Webster * 5:00 PM
  at Webster * 7:00 PM
Sun. 28 at Fontbonne * 1:00 PM
  at MacMurray * ^ 1:00 PM
Tue. 30 at Eureka 2:00 PM
  at Westminster (Mo.) * ^ 3:00 PM
  at Eureka 4:30 PM
 
May
Wed. 1 at Concordia Chicago 1:00 PM
  at Fontbonne 1:00 PM
  at MacMurray * 1:00 PM
  at Concordia Chicago 3:00 PM
  at MacMurray * 3:30 PM
Fri. 3 at MacMurray * 1:00 PM
  at Greenville * 6:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Webster * 12:00 PM
  at Greenville * 1:00 PM
  at Fontbonne * 1:00 PM
  at MacMurray * 1:00 PM
  at Webster * 2:00 PM
  at MacMurray * 3:30 PM
  at Greenville * 3:30 PM
  at Fontbonne * 4:00 PM
Sun. 5 at Eureka 12:00 PM
  at Fontbonne * 1:00 PM
  at Eureka 3:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 16 at Rhodes Final L, 8-6
  vs. Sewanee @ Chattanooga, Tenn. (McCallie School) Final W, 14-1
  at Belhaven Final W, 3-1
Sat. 17 at Centre Cancelled
  vs. Berry @ Jackson, Miss. Final L, 9-4
  at Oglethorpe Final L, 21-6
  at Centre Cancelled
  at Oglethorpe Final W, 7-4
Sun. 18 vs. Sewanee @ Chattanooga, Tenn. (McCallie School) Final W, 8-4
  at Oglethorpe Final - 7 innings L, 14-4
  vs. Sewanee @ Chattanooga, Tenn. (McCallie School) Final W, 22-4
  at Millsaps Final - 8 innings L, 10-0
Sat. 24 vs. North Central (Ill.) @ Carol Stream, Ill. Final L, 8-5
  vs. Lawrence @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 7-5
  at Ozarks (Ark.) Cancelled
  Rainout
  vs. Lawrence @ Jacksonville, Ill. Cancelled
Sun. 25 at Spalding Final L, 12-2
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 26-24
  at Fontbonne Final L, 3-2
  @ Car Shield Field
  at Webster Final L, 5-4
  vs. North Central (Ill.) @ Carol Stream, Ill. Final L, 12-8
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 10-7
  at Ozarks (Ark.) Cancelled
  Rainout
  vs. Spalding @ Louisville, Ky. Final - 10 innings L, 1-0
  vs. Blackburn @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 25-4
  at Fontbonne Final L, 7-4
  @ Car Shield Field
  vs. Blackburn @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 14-1
Mon. 26 vs. Blackburn @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 10-5
  at Webster Final W, 4-3
  vs. Blackburn @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 16-11
  at Webster Final W, 8-3
  at Spalding Final L, 11-9
  Louisville, Kent. / Derby City Field
Tue. 27 at Maryville (Tenn.) Final L, 4-3
  at Harris-Stowe Final L, 3-1
  at Harris-Stowe Final - 8 innings W, 4-2
Wed. 28 at Washington (Mo.) Final L, 3-2
 
March
Fri. 2 at Fontbonne Final - 8 innings W, 11-0
  at Crowley's Ridge Final W, 4-2
  at Crowley's Ridge Final W, 2-1
  at Fontbonne Final W, 5-3
  at Greenville Final L, 7-6
  at Spalding Final W, 10-4
Sat. 3 vs. Blackburn @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 17-7
  at Greenville Final W, 11-7
  vs. Loras @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 8-0
  at Crowley's Ridge Final L, 3-2
  at Westminster (Mo.) Final - 7 innings L, 4-1
  at Crowley's Ridge Final W, 14-1
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Jacksonville, IL Final L, 8-7
  Lenz Field
  vs. MacMurray @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 6-2
  vs. Blackburn @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 5-4
  at Westminster (Mo.) Final L, 7-6
  at Webster Final L, 3-2
  at Spalding Final L, 12-2
  Louisville, Kent. / Derby City Field
  at Greenville Final W, 15-4
Sun. 4 vs. Blackburn @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 8-1
  vs. Lawrence @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 9-6
  at Webster Final - 7 innings L, 12-1
  vs. John Carroll @ Winter Haven, FL Final L, 4-2
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
  at Westminster (Mo.) Final - 8 innings L, 12-2
  vs. Robert Morris-S'field @ Jacksonville, IL Final W, 12-6
  Lenz Field
  vs. Lawrence @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 10-4
  at Spalding Final - 7 innings L, 17-1
  vs. Robert Morris-S'field @ Jacksonville, IL Final W, 12-6
  Lenz Field
  vs. Eureka @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 5-4
Mon. 5 vs. Fontbonne @ Auburndale, FL Final L, 6-4
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
Tue. 6 vs. Aurora @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 7 innings W, 19-9
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Jacksonville, IL Postponed
  at Transylvania Final W, 9-4
Thu. 8 vs. Montclair St. @ Tucson, Ariz. Final W, 11-3
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
Fri. 9 vs. Fontbonne @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 7-0
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Robert Morris-S'field @ Jacksonville, IL Final W, 16-3
  vs. Robert Morris-S'field @ Jacksonville, IL Final W, 16-0
Sat. 10 vs. Webster @ Saint Leo, Fla. Final L, 8-3
  at Westminster (Mo.) Final L, 6-1
  at Principia Final L, 6-0
  at Northwestern Final L, 6-3
  at Westminster (Mo.) Final W, 12-11
  at Principia Final L, 12-1
Sun. 11 vs. Wis.-La Crosse @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 4-2
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Auburndale, FL Final W, 9-1
  at Dallas Final - 7 innings L, 9-1
  vs. FDU-Florham @ Auburndale, FL Final L, 7-2
  at Dallas Final - 7 innings L, 7-5
  vs. Ripon @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 6-5
  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex
Mon. 12 vs. Webster @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 8-5
  vs. Spalding @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 9-5
  Lake Myrtle #6
  at Dallas Final W, 10-6
  vs. St. Scholastica @ Auburndale, FL Final L, 5-0
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Auburndale,FL Final W, 13-2
  vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) @ Tucson, Ariz. Final - 7 innings L, 7-6
  vs. Greenville @ Tucson, Ariz. Final - 10 innings W, 7-6
Tue. 13 vs. Marian (Wis.) @ Tucson, Ariz. Final W, 6-2
  vs. Webster @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 12-3
  at Southwestern (Tex.) Final L, 6-2
Wed. 14 vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Auburndale, FL Final W, 15-2
  vs. Utica @ Auburndale, FL Final W, 5-4
  at Eureka Final L, 11-9
  vs. Spalding @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 6-5
  at Eureka Final T, 4-4
  at Mary Hardin-Baylor Final L, 14-5
Thu. 15 vs. Greenville @ Tucson, Ariz. Final W, 9-6
  Tucson Invitational Games
  vs. Mass.-Boston @ Auburndale, FL. Final W, 11-9
  vs. Augsburg @ Tucson, Ariz. Final W, 21-14
  Tucson Invitational Games
  at Fontbonne Final L, 12-3
  vs. Webster @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 6-3
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 20-3
  vs. MacMurray @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final L, 25-3
  at Fontbonne Final L, 5-3
Fri. 16 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 12-5
  vs. MacMurray @ Myrtle Beach Final L, 22-1
  at Eureka Final W, 4-2
  at Austin Final L, 14-2
  vs. Greenville @ Tucson, AZ Final L, 11-10
  at Austin Final - 10 innings L, 6-5
Sat. 17 vs. Lancaster Bible @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final L, 3-2
  The Ripken Experience
  vs. Wis.-La Crosse @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 4-2
  vs. Greenville @ Tucson, Arizona Final L, 5-1
  at Fontbonne Final W, 5-3
  at Austin Final L, 12-1
  at Fontbonne Final - 10 innings W, 8-3
  at Chapman Final - 8 innings L, 12-2
Sun. 18 at Fontbonne Final W, 10-9
  vs. Centre @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 9-3
  RussMatt Invitational
  at Eureka Final L, 2-1
  Eureka High School Field
  vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 5-4
  RussMatt Invitational
  at Eureka Final W, 10-6
  Eureka High School Field
  at La Verne Final L, 7-2
Mon. 19 vs. Western New Eng. @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 4-2
Tue. 20 at Providence Christian Final W, 6-3
Wed. 21 vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 4-0
  at Blackburn * Final L, 7-4
  at Blackburn * Final L, 9-2
  at Greenville Final - 8 innings W, 15-4
Thu. 22 at Millikin Final L, 2-1
Fri. 23 vs. Union (N.Y.) @ Auburndale, Fl. Final L, 8-5
  at Greenville * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Auburndale, FL Final W, 11-7
  at Greenville * Final - 10 innings L, 7-6
  at Monmouth (Ill.) Final L, 10-8
Sun. 25 at Webster Final W, 4-1
  at Spalding * Final L, 14-0
  at Webster Final W, 3-1
  at Spalding * Final L, 7-3
Tue. 27 at Iowa Wesleyan * Final W, 5-3
  at Iowa Wesleyan * Final W, 7-4
Wed. 28 at MacMurray * Final W, 4-3
  at MacMurray * Final L, 5-0
Fri. 30 at Fontbonne * ^ Final L, 13-2
  CarShield Field, O'Fallon, Mo.
  at Fontbonne * ^ Final - 7 innings L, 16-4
  CarShield Field, O'Fallon, Mo.
  at MacMurray * ^ Final - 9 innings W, 4-3
  at Webster * ^ Final - 12 innings W, 6-4
  at Greenville * ^ Final W, 16-7
  at Webster * ^ Final L, 8-2
  at Greenville * ^ Final W, 7-4
Sat. 31 at MacMurray * ^ Final W, 9-0
  at Fontbonne * Final L, 6-1
  CarShield Field, O'Fallon, Mo.
  at Webster * ^ Final L, 7-6
  at MacMurray * ^ Final W, 7-2
  vs. Greenville * ^ @ Elsah, Ill. Final - 11 innings L, 4-3
 
April
Mon. 2 at Knox Final L, 4-1
  at Eureka * Final L, 5-3
  Illinois Valley Central High School, Chillicothe, Ill.
  at Knox Final L, 5-4
  at Eureka * Final W, 1-0
  Illinois Valley Central High School, Chillicothe, Ill.
Tue. 3 at Spalding Cancelled
  at Illinois Col. Postponed
  at Missouri S&T Postponed
Wed. 4 at Spalding Final L, 4-3
  at Webster Final L, 3-0
Thu. 5 at Iowa Wesleyan * Final W, 11-1
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final - 7 innings L, 15-7
  at Iowa Wesleyan * Final W, 12-5
  at Eureka Final - 7 innings L, 12-2
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final - 7 innings L, 14-4
  at Spalding * ^ Final L, 6-4
Fri. 6 at Spalding * ^ Final L, 13-12
  at Spalding * ^ Final L, 11-1
Sat. 7 at Westminster (Mo.) * ^ Final - 8 innings L, 9-8
  at Blackburn * ^ Final W, 10-1
  at Principia * Final - 8 innings W, 4-3
  at Eureka * ^ Final W, 7-1
  at Principia * Final - 8 innings L, 11-10
  at Blackburn * ^ Final - 7 innings W, 14-1
  at Eureka * ^ Final W, 7-6
  at Westminster (Mo.) * ^ Final - 7 innings L, 3-1
Sun. 8 at Eureka * ^ Final L, 2-1
  at Blackburn * ^ Final L, 11-9
  at Westminster (Mo.) * ^ Final L, 8-4
Tue. 10 at Principia Final W, 8-3
Wed. 11 at Blackburn * Final - 7 innings W, 14-3
  at Edgewood Final - 8 innings W, 6-5
  at Spalding Final W, 11-9
  at Blackburn * Final W, 19-8
  at Iowa Wesleyan Final W, 11-1
  at Edgewood Final W, 5-0
  at Greenville * Final W, 6-2
  at Iowa Wesleyan Final W, 15-7
  at Greenville * Final - 7 innings L, 16-6
Thu. 12 at Principia * ^ Final - 7 innings L, 20-9
Fri. 13 at Fontbonne * ^ Final W, 7-5
  at MacMurray * ^ Final W, 3-1
  at Iowa Wesleyan * ^ Final W, 12-4
  at Iowa Wesleyan * ^ Final W, 6-2
Sat. 14 at MacMurray * ^ Final W, 10-6
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final W, 7-5
  at Principia * ^ Final L, 10-4
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final L, 11-8
  at Principia * ^ Final W, 8-7
Sun. 15 at MacMurray Final L, 10-0
  at Fontbonne * ^ Final W, 10-1
  at MacMurray Final L, 9-1
Mon. 16 at Fontbonne * ^ Final W, 10-5
  Shaw Park
Tue. 17 at Webster * Final L, 8-4
  at Webster * Final - 7 innings L, 20-0
Wed. 18 at Spalding * Final W, 4-1
  at MacMurray * Final - 7 innings L, 12-1
* Conference
^ Division