Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
June
Sat. 1 vs. Wash. & Jeff. @ Cedar Rapids, Iowa Final L, 3-2
  Division III World Series
 
May
Fri. 31 vs. Mass.-Boston * % @ Cedar Rapids, Iowa Final L, 4-3
  Division III World Series
Sat. 25 at Concordia Chicago % Final W, 17-6
  River Forest Super Regional Game 2
Fri. 24 at Webster % Final L, 4-3
  River Forest Super Regional Game 1
Sun. 19 vs. North Central (Ill.) % @ Whitewater, Wis. Final W, 11-2
  vs. Webster % @ Whitewater, Wis. Final W, 14-9
Sat. 18 vs. Webster % @ Whitewater, Wis. Final L, 7-5
Fri. 17 vs. Webster % @ Whitewater, Wis. Final L, 11-2
Sun. 12 vs. Spalding % @ Edwardsville, Ill. Final W, 10-5
  SLIAC Tournament
Sat. 11 vs. Spalding % @ Edwardsville, Ill. Final L, 9-0
  SLIAC Tournament
Fri. 10 vs. Spalding % @ Greenville, Ill. Final W, 8-1
  SLIAC Tournament
  at Greenville % Final L, 8-2
  SLIAC Tournament
  vs. Webster % @ Greenville Final L, 11-1
  SLIAC Tournament
  vs. Spalding % @ Edwardsville, Ill. Final L, 3-2
  SLIAC Tournament
Mon. 6 at Eureka * Cancelled
  at Eureka * Cancelled
Sun. 5 at Fontbonne * Final W, 8-6
  at Eureka Final L, 11-6
  at Blackburn Final W, 9-1
  Game to be played at MacMurray College
  at Blackburn Final W, 9-3
  Game to be played at MacMurray College
  at Eureka Final L, 6-5
Sat. 4 at Fontbonne * Final W, 5-3
  at Greenville * Final L, 5-4
  at Fontbonne * Final L, 4-1
  at MacMurray * Final W, 8-7
  at Webster * Final L, 5-3
  at Greenville * Final W, 9-0
  at MacMurray * Final W, 6-1
  at Webster * Final L, 4-1
  at Ill.-Springfield Final L, 6-1
Fri. 3 at Greenville * Final L, 4-2
  at MacMurray * Final W, 11-2
  vs. Concordia Chicago @ Carol Stream, Ill. Final W, 2-1
  vs. Concordia Chicago @ Carol Stream, Ill. Final L, 1-0
Wed. 1 at MacMurray * Final W, 6-3
  at Fontbonne Cancelled
  at MacMurray * Final W, 5-3
 
April
Tue. 30 at MacMurray
Top of 2nd
0-1
Sun. 28 at MacMurray * ^ Final L, 5-1
  at Central (Iowa) Final L, 6-0
  at Fontbonne * Final L, 9-0
  at MacMurray * ^ Final W, 4-1
  at Central (Iowa) Final - 7 innings L, 4-3
Sat. 27 at Webster * Final L, 5-4
  at Webster * Final L, 3-2
  at Principia * Final W, 8-5
  at Iowa Wesleyan * Final W, 8-3
  at Iowa Wesleyan * Final W, 15-2
  at Principia * Final W, 6-4
  at MacMurray * ^ Final L, 6-5
Fri. 26 at Washington (Mo.) Final - 7 innings L, 17-0
Thu. 25 at Westminster (Mo.) * ^ Final L, 7-0
  at Lincoln Christian Final L, 4-3
  at Washington (Mo.) Cancelled
  at Lincoln Christian Final W, 8-5
  at Westminster (Mo.) * ^ Final - 8 innings W, 6-5
Wed. 24 at Eureka Final L, 6-3
Tue. 23 at Greenville Final W, 17-4
  at Iowa Wesleyan Final W, 13-3
  at Iowa Wesleyan Final W, 13-5
  at Blackburn Final W, 4-1
  at Fontbonne * Final L, 3-2
  at Fontbonne * Final L, 4-2
  at Blackburn Final L, 7-6
Mon. 22 at Blackburn * ^ Final L, 3-1
  at Blackburn * ^ Final - 7 innings W, 17-3
  at Knox Final W, 10-4
Sat. 20 at Webster * Final L, 16-0
  at Webster * Final L, 8-2
  at Eureka * Final W, 13-5
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final L, 7-5
  Senior Day
  at Spalding * Final L, 5-3
  at Eureka * Final W, 6-5
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final W, 3-0
  Senior Day
Fri. 19 at Spalding * Final L, 10-2
  at Iowa Wesleyan * Final W, 11-7
  at Spalding * Final L, 9-2
  at Iowa Wesleyan * Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
Thu. 18 at Iowa Wesleyan * Final W, 10-2
Wed. 17 at Eureka * Final - 6 innings W, 11-4
  at Blackburn * Final W, 10-1
  at Eureka * Final W, 12-5
  at Blackburn * Final - 7 innings W, 25-5
Tue. 16 at Principia * Final - 7 innings W, 21-4
  at Principia * Final W, 9-3
  at MacMurray * Final - 8 innings W, 14-3
  at MacMurray * Final W, 3-2
Mon. 15 at Greenville * Final W, 10-2
  at Eureka Postponed
Sat. 13 at Blackburn * Final - 7 innings W, 12-1
  at Webster * Final L, 11-6
  at Principia * Final L, 5-4
  at Spalding * Final L, 9-8
  at Blackburn * Final W, 12-0
  at Principia * Final W, 5-1
  at Webster * Final L, 17-0
  at Spalding * Final - 7 innings L, 6-4
Fri. 12 at Greenville * Final L, 4-1
  at Webster * Final L, 1-0
  at Greenville * Final W, 5-4
Wed. 10 at Westminster (Mo.) * Final - 7 innings L, 19-8
  at Spalding Final L, 8-3
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final W, 6-4
  at Eureka Final L, 6-3
  at Iowa Wesleyan * Final W, 13-6
  at Iowa Wesleyan * Final L, 5-3
  at Eureka Final W, 4-2
Tue. 9 at Fontbonne * Final W, 11-7
  at Fontbonne * Final - 7 innings L, 6-1
  at MacMurray Final - 9 innings W, 19-4
Sun. 7 at Blackburn * ^ Final - 14 innings L, 2-1
  at Eureka * Final W, 14-7
Sat. 6 at Blackburn * ^ Final - 7 innings W, 12-2
  Game now being played in Louisville, Kentucky
  at Principia * Final W, 9-2
  at MacMurray * Final W, 8-0
  at Iowa Wesleyan * Final - 8 innings W, 15-0
  at Eureka * Final L, 11-5
  at Blackburn * ^ Final W, 10-0
  at MacMurray * Final - 7 innings W, 5-2
  at Principia * Final W, 13-4
  at Iowa Wesleyan * Final W, 8-2
  at Eureka * Final W, 5-0
Fri. 5 at Principia * Final W, 14-3
  at Bradley Final - 7 innings L, 20-1
  at Iowa Wesleyan * Final - 8 innings W, 14-1
Wed. 3 at Washington (Mo.) Final - 7 innings L, 11-0
  at Webster Final W, 5-2
  at Webster Final W, 6-5
Tue. 2 at Iowa Wesleyan Final W, 9-4
  at Blackburn * ^ Final W, 9-1
Mon. 1 at Greenville * Final L, 9-2
  at Greenville * Final L, 1-0
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final W, 5-2
  at Spalding * Final L, 9-0
  at Eureka * Final - 7 innings L, 25-7
 
March
Sun. 31 at Spalding * Final L, 5-1
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final - 7 innings W, 14-2
  at Eureka * Final - 7 innings L, 24-5
  at Spalding * Final L, 9-3
  at Eureka * Final W, 1-0
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final - 7 innings L, 3-1
Wed. 27 at Bradley Final - 8 innings L, 6-1
  at Illinois Col. Final L, 11-2
Tue. 26 at Lincoln Christian Final L, 9-2
  at Washington (Mo.) Final L, 11-0
Sun. 24 at Blackburn Final W, 10-4
  at MacMurray Final W, 16-12
  at MacMurray Final L, 5-1
  at Blackburn Final W, 5-4
  at Webster * Final L, 11-2
Sat. 23 at Webster * Final - 7 innings L, 10-0
  at Greenville * Final L, 7-4
  at Fontbonne * Final L, 8-7
  at Principia * Final W, 6-4
  at MacMurray Final W, 11-4
  at Webster * Final L, 4-2
  at Greenville * Final L, 6-4
  at Fontbonne * Final W, 3-2
  at Principia * Final L, 5-4
  at MacMurray Final L, 4-3
Fri. 22 at Greenville * Final L, 6-3
  vs. Rutgers-Camden @ RussMatt Tournament Final L, 12-11
  spring break
  vs. Rutgers-Camden @ RussMatt Tournament Final W, 4-3
  spring break
Wed. 20 at Franklin Final - 7 innings L, 15-3
  at Iowa Wesleyan * Final W, 9-5
  at Monmouth (Ill.) Final W, 2-0
  at Spalding * Final L, 6-5
  at Franklin Final L, 12-3
  at Iowa Wesleyan * Final W, 7-3
  at Spalding * Final L, 9-3
  at Occidental Final - 8 innings L, 14-4
  3 p.m. PST
  vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln) @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 7 innings W, 18-0
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue. 19 at Rose-Hulman Final L, 11-10
  at Western Ill. Final - 7 innings L, 16-3
  at Claremont-M-S Final L, 6-1
Mon. 18 vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Lake Myrtle Feild Final - 11 innings L, 6-5
  spring break
  at Pomona-Pitzer Final L, 14-0
  at MacMurray Final W, 5-2
Sun. 17 vs. Centre @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 3-2
  vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 3-1
  spring break
  at Spalding Final - 7 innings W, 17-7
  vs. Elmhurst @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 8-7
Sat. 16 at Spalding Final W, 10-9
  at MacMurray Final W, 5-2
  at Spalding Final L, 10-7
  at MacMurray Final L, 2-1
  vs. Wis.-La Crosse @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 6-2
  at Dallas Christian Final - 10 innings W, 6-3
  vs. Mass.-Dartmouth @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 12-2
Fri. 15 vs. Webster @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 4-3
  at Centre Final - 7 innings L, 11-1
  at Fontbonne Final - 7 innings L, 19-7
  @ Car Shield Field
  vs. Benedictine (IL) @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 10-3
  at Fontbonne Final - 7 innings L, 15-5
  @ Car Shield Field
  at Dallas Christian Final L, 7-1
  at Dallas Christian Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
Thu. 14 at Hendrix Final L, 8-4
  vs. Curry @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 5-3
  RussMatt Invitational
  at Dallas Final - 10 innings W, 7-6
  vs. Greenville @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 3-0
  RussMatt Invitational
  vs. Webster @ Saint Leo, Fla. Final W, 4-1
  at Sewanee Final - 8 innings L, 32-11
Wed. 13 at Mary Hardin-Baylor Final L, 10-1
  vs. Webster @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 6-4
  at Sewanee Final L, 4-1
  at Belhaven Final L, 7-1
  at Sewanee Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
Tue. 12 at Principia Postponed
  at Principia Postponed
  at Northwestern Final L, 9-0
  at Hanover Final L, 10-3
  at Schreiner Final L, 6-5
  vs. Greenville @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 6-5
Mon. 11 vs. Greenville @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 9-7
  vs. Webster @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 12-5
  vs. Greenville @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 6-5
Sun. 10 at Louisiana Col. Final L, 2-1
  at Schreiner Final L, 5-2
  vs. Fontbonne @ Auburndale, FL Final - 7 innings L, 11-1
  at Louisiana Col. Final L, 15-4
  at Schreiner Final L, 8-4
  at Westminster (Mo.) Cancelled
  vs. Webster @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 12-2
Sat. 9 at Principia Postponed
  vs. Salve Regina @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 9-2
  at Westminster (Mo.) Cancelled
  at Fitchburg St. Final L, 9-2
  at Ozarks (Ark.) Final L, 18-16
  at Westminster (Mo.) Cancelled
  at Louisiana Col. Final L, 2-1
  vs. Olivet @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 9-5
  at Louisiana Col. Final L, 9-1
Fri. 8 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 5-2
  at Principia Final W, 8-3
  at Principia Final - 8 innings W, 15-0
  vs. Northland @ Jacksonville, IL Final W, 9-0
  at Ozarks (Ark.) Final - 7 innings W, 4-2
  vs. Northland @ Jacksonville, IL Final W, 9-0
  at Ozarks (Ark.) Final - 9 innings W, 4-3
Thu. 7 vs. Fontbonne @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 15-8
Wed. 6 vs. Fontbonne @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 12-2
  RussMatt Invitational
Tue. 5 at Hanover Postponed
  vs. Emerson @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 6-0
  @ Auburndale, Fla.
Sun. 3 at Fontbonne Cancelled
  at Fontbonne Cancelled
Sat. 2 at Spalding Final W, 17-9
  vs. Spalding @ Louisville, KY Final L, 8-5
  at Webster Cancelled
Fri. 1 at Principia Final L, 7-0
  at Spalding Final L, 4-3
  at Principia Final W, 3-1
  at Webster Final L, 3-2
  at Fontbonne Cancelled
  at MacMurray Final L, 14-1
  Game played at Lenz Field
  at Webster Final - 10 innings L, 4-1
 
February
Wed. 27 at Centre Final L, 11-10
  at Washington (Mo.) Final W, 6-5
  vs. Greenville @ O'Fallon Family Sports Park - O'Fallon, Ill. Final W, 12-2
  vs. Greenville @ O'Fallon Family Sports Park - O'Fallon, Ill. Final W, 6-2
Tue. 26 at MacMurray Final W, 7-3
Mon. 25 at Webster Final L, 4-3
  vs. Greenville @ CarShield Field - O'Fallon, Mo. Final - 8 innings L, 13-3
  at Webster Final - 14 innings W, 2-1
  at Fontbonne Final L, 10-4
  CarShield Field
Sun. 24 at Spalding Final - 10 innings L, 3-2
  vs. Northland @ Jacksonville, IL Final - 5 innings W, 18-7
  at Webster Final L, 4-1
  at Fontbonne Final - 11 innings L, 7-6
  @ Car Shield Field
  vs. Blackburn @ Carbondale, Ill. Final W, 20-7
  vs. Northland @ Jacksonville, IL Final W, 28-20
  at Spalding Final L, 2-0
  at Fontbonne Final L, 8-3
  @ Car Shield Field
Sat. 23 vs. Wilmington (Ohio) @ Carbondale, Ill. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Jacksonville, IL Final T, 5-5
  vs. Franklin @ Jacksonville, Ill. Cancelled
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Jacksonville, IL Final W, 14-5
  at Spalding Final L, 6-5
  at Fontbonne Cancelled
  @ Car Shield Field
Fri. 22 vs. Blackburn @ Carbondale, Ill. Final - 7 innings W, 14-2
Thu. 21 vs. Greenville @ SIU Edwardsville Final L, 6-3
  vs. Greenville @ SIU Edwardsville Final L, 4-1
Mon. 18 at Ozarks (Ark.) Final - 8 innings L, 10-0
Sun. 17 at Ozarks (Ark.) Final L, 12-8
  at Ozarks (Ark.) Final - 7 innings L, 15-11
  at Sewanee Cancelled
Sat. 16 at Sewanee Final L, 8-1
  Gamble Sports Complex (Winchester, Tenn.)
  at Huntingdon Final L, 4-3
  at Sewanee Final - 7 innings L, 10-0
  Gamble Sports Complex (Winchester, Tenn.)
  at Rhodes Final W, 3-1
  at Principia Postponed
  vs. Spalding @ Montgomery, Ala. Final - 7 innings L, 13-3
  at Rhodes Final - 7 innings L, 13-2
Fri. 15 at Principia Postponed
  at Rhodes Final W, 5-1
  vs. Wis.-Whitewater @ Montgomery, Ala. Final W, 8-5
  vs. Fontbonne @ Memphis, Tenn. Final L, 3-1
Thu. 14 vs. Principia @ Sauget, IL Final - 5 innings L, 10-1
  vs. Principia @ Sauget, IL Final - 9 innings L, 4-3
Sun. 10 at Austin Cancelled
  at Austin Cancelled
Sat. 9 at Austin Cancelled
  at Austin Cancelled
 
May
Sun. 20 vs. Webster @ Sauget, Ill. Final W, 5-1
  NCAA DIII Central Regional
Sat. 19 vs. Monmouth (Ill.) % @ GCS Ballpark; Sauget, Ill. Final W, 6-2
  NCAA Central Regional
  vs. Webster @ GCS Ballpark; Sauget, Ill. Final - 11 innings W, 7-6
  NCAA Central Regional
Thu. 17 at Webster % Final L, 6-4
  NCAA Central Regional
Sat. 12 vs. Webster % @ Greenville, Ill. Final L, 8-0
  SLIAC Tournament Championship
  vs. Webster % @ Greenville, Ill. Final W, 9-4
  SLIAC Tournament Championship
Fri. 11 vs. Spalding % @ Greenville, Ill. Final W, 4-0
  SLIAC Tournament
  vs. Westminster (Mo.) % @ Greenville, Ill. Final W, 18-9
  SLIAC Tournament
  vs. Webster % @ Greenville, Ill. Final L, 16-10
  SLIAC Tournament
Thu. 10 vs. Webster % @ Greenville, Ill. Final L, 14-7
  SLIAC Tournament
  vs. Spalding % @ Greenville, Ill. Final L, 7-3
  SLIAC Tournament
Sat. 5 at Fontbonne * Final W, 10-5
  at Webster * Final L, 7-5
  at Fontbonne * Final W, 4-0
  at Webster * Final L, 6-2
Fri. 4 at Westminster (Mo.) * Final L, 7-4
  at Millikin Final W, 7-5
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final - 7 innings L, 7-0
  at Millikin Final L, 5-0
Wed. 2 at Eureka * Final L, 7-6
  at Illinois Col. Final L, 18-17
  at Eureka * Final W, 10-2
Tue. 1 vs. Webster @ Normal, Ill. Final L, 4-1
  vs. Webster @ Normal, Ill. Final L, 5-1
  at Thomas More Final W, 16-12
 
April
Mon. 30 at Principia Final L, 16-9
Sun. 29 at Iowa Wesleyan * ^ Final - 7 innings W, 18-6
  at Spalding * ^ Final W, 5-3
  at Iowa Wesleyan * ^ Final W, 9-7
  at Westminster (Mo.) * ^ Final L, 11-3
Sat. 28 at Spalding * ^ Final L, 11-1
  at Principia * ^ Final L, 3-2
  at Iowa Wesleyan * ^ Final - 8 innings W, 11-0
  at Westminster (Mo.) * ^ Final L, 13-10
  at Spalding * ^ Final L, 8-0
  at Principia * ^ Final L, 2-1
  at Westminster (Mo.) * ^ Final - 7 innings L, 2-1
Fri. 27 at Principia * ^ Final L, 13-7
Thu. 26 at Greenville Final L, 4-0
Wed. 25 at Fontbonne * Final L, 8-3
  at Fontbonne * Final L, 10-2
  at MacMurray * ^ Final W, 2-1
  at Spalding * Final L, 7-4
  at Spalding * Final L, 9-8
Tue. 24 vs. Greenville * @ Edwardsville, Ill. Final - 8 innings W, 17-0
  vs. Greenville * @ Edwardsville, Ill. Final W, 3-1
  at Cornell College Final W, 6-5
  at Blackburn Final L, 2-1
Mon. 23 at Iowa Wesleyan * ^ Final W, 14-5
Sun. 22 at DePauw Final W, 6-5
  at Eureka * ^ Final W, 6-4
  at Fontbonne * ^ Final L, 6-1
  at Eureka * ^ Final W, 7-0
Sat. 21 at Webster * Final L, 8-2
  at Webster * Final L, 5-3
  at Principia * ^ Final W, 12-4
  at Eureka * ^ Final L, 4-3
  at Blackburn * ^ Final L, 6-3
  at Fontbonne * ^ Final L, 8-4
  at Principia * ^ Final L, 4-3
  at Fontbonne * ^ Final - 8 innings L, 6-5
  at Blackburn * ^ Final W, 9-5
Fri. 20 at Principia * ^ Final W, 11-2
  at Blackburn * ^ Final - 7 innings W, 17-7
Wed. 18 at Greenville * Final L, 4-1
  at Blackburn * Final L, 9-2
  at Spalding * ^ Final L, 7-6
  at Greenville * Final L, 7-5
  at MacMurray * Final L, 14-13
  at Spalding * Final W, 4-1
  at Blackburn * Final W, 6-4
  at MacMurray * Final - 7 innings L, 12-1
Tue. 17 at Webster * Final - 7 innings L, 20-0
  at Webster * Final L, 8-4
Mon. 16 at Fontbonne * ^ Final W, 10-5
  Shaw Park
Sun. 15 at MacMurray Final L, 9-1
  at Fontbonne * ^ Final W, 10-1
  at MacMurray Final L, 10-0
Sat. 14 at Principia * ^ Final W, 8-7
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final L, 11-8
  at Principia * ^ Final L, 10-4
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final W, 7-5
  at MacMurray * ^ Final W, 10-6
Fri. 13 at Iowa Wesleyan * ^ Final W, 6-2
  at Iowa Wesleyan * ^ Final W, 12-4
  at MacMurray * ^ Final W, 3-1
  at Fontbonne * ^ Final W, 7-5
Thu. 12 at Principia * ^ Final - 7 innings L, 20-9
Wed. 11 at Greenville * Final - 7 innings L, 16-6
  at Iowa Wesleyan Final W, 15-7
  at Spalding Final W, 11-9
  at Greenville * Final W, 6-2
  at Edgewood Final W, 5-0
  at Blackburn * Final W, 19-8
  at Iowa Wesleyan Final W, 11-1
  at Edgewood Final - 8 innings W, 6-5
  at Blackburn * Final - 7 innings W, 14-3
Tue. 10 at Principia Final W, 8-3
Sun. 8 at Eureka * ^ Final L, 2-1
  at Blackburn * ^ Final L, 11-9
  at Westminster (Mo.) * ^ Final L, 8-4
Sat. 7 at Westminster (Mo.) * ^ Final - 7 innings L, 3-1
  at Blackburn * ^ Final - 7 innings W, 14-1
  at Eureka * ^ Final W, 7-6
  at Principia * Final - 8 innings L, 11-10
  at Westminster (Mo.) * ^ Final - 8 innings L, 9-8
  at Blackburn * ^ Final W, 10-1
  at Principia * Final - 8 innings W, 4-3
  at Eureka * ^ Final W, 7-1
Fri. 6 at Spalding * ^ Final L, 11-1
  at Spalding * ^ Final L, 13-12
Thu. 5 at Spalding * ^ Final L, 6-4
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final - 7 innings L, 14-4
  at Iowa Wesleyan * Final W, 12-5
  at Eureka Final - 7 innings L, 12-2
  at Iowa Wesleyan * Final W, 11-1
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final - 7 innings L, 15-7
Wed. 4 at Spalding Final L, 4-3
  at Webster Final L, 3-0
Tue. 3 at Spalding Cancelled
  at Illinois Col. Postponed
  at Missouri S&T Postponed
Mon. 2 at Eureka * Final W, 1-0
  Illinois Valley Central High School, Chillicothe, Ill.
  at Knox Final L, 5-4
  at Eureka * Final L, 5-3
  Illinois Valley Central High School, Chillicothe, Ill.
  at Knox Final L, 4-1
 
March
Sat. 31 vs. Greenville * ^ @ Elsah, Ill. Final - 11 innings L, 4-3
  at Webster * ^ Final L, 7-6
  at MacMurray * ^ Final W, 7-2
  at MacMurray * ^ Final W, 9-0
  at Fontbonne * Final L, 6-1
  CarShield Field, O'Fallon, Mo.
Fri. 30 at Webster * ^ Final L, 8-2
  at Greenville * ^ Final W, 7-4
  at Webster * ^ Final - 12 innings W, 6-4
  at Greenville * ^ Final W, 16-7
  at MacMurray * ^ Final - 9 innings W, 4-3
  at Fontbonne * ^ Final - 7 innings L, 16-4
  CarShield Field, O'Fallon, Mo.
  at Fontbonne * ^ Final L, 13-2
  CarShield Field, O'Fallon, Mo.
Wed. 28 at MacMurray * Final L, 5-0
  at MacMurray * Final W, 4-3
Tue. 27 at Iowa Wesleyan * Final W, 7-4
  at Iowa Wesleyan * Final W, 5-3
Sun. 25 at Spalding * Final L, 7-3
  at Spalding * Final L, 14-0
  at Webster Final W, 3-1
  at Webster Final W, 4-1
Fri. 23 at Monmouth (Ill.) Final L, 10-8
  at Greenville * Final - 10 innings L, 7-6
  vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Auburndale, FL Final W, 11-7
  at Greenville * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Union (N.Y.) @ Auburndale, Fl. Final L, 8-5
Thu. 22 at Millikin Final L, 2-1
Wed. 21 at Greenville Final - 8 innings W, 15-4
  at Blackburn * Final L, 9-2
  at Blackburn * Final L, 7-4
  vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 4-0
Tue. 20 at Providence Christian Final W, 6-3
Mon. 19 vs. Western New Eng. @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 4-2
Sun. 18 vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 5-4
  RussMatt Invitational
  at Eureka Final W, 10-6
  Eureka High School Field
  vs. Centre @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 9-3
  RussMatt Invitational
  at Eureka Final L, 2-1
  Eureka High School Field
  at La Verne Final L, 7-2
  at Fontbonne Final W, 10-9
Sat. 17 at Fontbonne Final - 10 innings W, 8-3
  at Fontbonne Final W, 5-3
  at Austin Final L, 12-1
  vs. Lancaster Bible @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final L, 3-2
  The Ripken Experience
  at Chapman Final - 8 innings L, 12-2
  vs. Wis.-La Crosse @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 4-2
  vs. Greenville @ Tucson, Arizona Final L, 5-1
Fri. 16 at Austin Final - 10 innings L, 6-5
  at Austin Final L, 14-2
  at Eureka Final W, 4-2
  vs. Greenville @ Tucson, AZ Final L, 11-10
  vs. MacMurray @ Myrtle Beach Final L, 22-1
  vs. Wheaton (Mass.) @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 12-5
Thu. 15 vs. MacMurray @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final L, 25-3
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 20-3
  vs. Webster @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 6-3
  at Fontbonne Final L, 5-3
  at Fontbonne Final L, 12-3
  vs. Mass.-Boston @ Auburndale, FL. Final W, 11-9
  vs. Augsburg @ Tucson, Ariz. Final W, 21-14
  Tucson Invitational Games
  vs. Greenville @ Tucson, Ariz. Final W, 9-6
  Tucson Invitational Games
Wed. 14 at Mary Hardin-Baylor Final L, 14-5
  vs. Spalding @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 6-5
  at Eureka Final T, 4-4
  at Eureka Final L, 11-9
  vs. Utica @ Auburndale, FL Final W, 5-4
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Auburndale, FL Final W, 15-2
Tue. 13 at Southwestern (Tex.) Final L, 6-2
  vs. Webster @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 12-3
  vs. Marian (Wis.) @ Tucson, Ariz. Final W, 6-2
Mon. 12 vs. Greenville @ Tucson, Ariz. Final - 10 innings W, 7-6
  vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) @ Tucson, Ariz. Final - 7 innings L, 7-6
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Auburndale,FL Final W, 13-2
  vs. St. Scholastica @ Auburndale, FL Final L, 5-0
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season