Standings

2019 Baseball
  • 2019 Baseball
  • 2019 Softball
  • 2018 Women's Soccer
  • 2018 Men's Soccer
  • 2018 Volleyball
  • 2018-19 Men's Basketball
  • 2018-19 Women's Basketball

2019 Baseball Standings

School Conf Overall
Greenville 5-0 13-7
Spalding 3-1 13-7
Webster 3-2 13-5
Fontbonne 1-1 14-3
Principia 1-1 4-7
Iowa Wesleyan 1-3 3-11-1
Westminster (Mo.) 0-0 4-5
Eureka 0-3 4-8
MacMurray 0-0 4-10
Blackburn 0-3 2-14

Schedule

Upcoming Events
Mar 26, 2019
2:00 PM
Rockford
at Eureka
Mar 26, 2019
3:00 PM
Blackburn
at Lincoln Christian
Mar 26, 2019
3:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan
at Washington (Mo.)
Mar 26, 2019
3:00 PM
Stephens
at Blackburn
Mar 26, 2019
4:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Fontbonne
Mar 26, 2019
4:00 PM
Rockford
at Eureka
Mar 26, 2019
4:15 PM
Fontbonne
at Mo. Baptist
@ Creve Coeur Racquet Club
Mar 26, 2019
4:15 PM
Fontbonne
at Mo. Baptist
@ Creve Coeur Racquet Club
Mar 26, 2019
5:00 PM
Stephens
at Blackburn
Mar 26, 2019
6:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.)
at Webster
Mar 26, 2019
6:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.)
at Principia
Mar 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.)
at Principia
Mar 27, 2019
1:00 PM
Eureka
at MacMurray
Mar 27, 2019
1:30 PM
Quincy
at Westminster (Mo.)
Mar 27, 2019
1:30 PM
Quincy
at Westminster (Mo.)
Mar 27, 2019
3:00 PM
Fontbonne
at Illinois Col.
Mar 27, 2019
3:00 PM
Blackburn
at Webster
Mar 27, 2019
3:00 PM
Fontbonne
at Greenville
Mar 27, 2019
3:00 PM
Knox
at Iowa Wesleyan
Mar 27, 2019
3:00 PM
Eureka
at MacMurray
Mar 27, 2019
5:00 PM
Blackburn
at Webster
Mar 27, 2019
5:00 PM
Fontbonne
at Greenville
Mar 27, 2019
5:00 PM
Knox
at Iowa Wesleyan
Mar 27, 2019
6:00 PM
Fontbonne
at Webster
Mar 28, 2019
3:00 PM
Monmouth (Ill.)
at Westminster (Mo.)
Mar 28, 2019
4:45 PM
Principia
at Greenville
Mar 28, 2019
5:00 PM
Concordia Seminary
at Fontbonne
@ Dwight Davis
Mar 28, 2019
4:00 PM
Spalding
at Mt. St. Joseph
Mar 28, 2019
5:00 PM
Monmouth (Ill.)
at Westminster (Mo.)
Mar 28, 2019
6:00 PM
Spalding
at Mt. St. Joseph
View Full Schedule
Results
Mar 24, 2019
Final - 6 innings
0 Iowa Wesleyan
8 at Westminster (Mo.)
Mar 24, 2019
Final
1 Northland
5 at MacMurray
Mar 24, 2019
Final
5 Wis.-Stout
4 at Blackburn
Mar 24, 2019
Final
2 Eureka
11 at Webster
Mar 24, 2019
Postponed
Spalding
at Blackburn
Mar 24, 2019
Final - 6 innings
0 Iowa Wesleyan
8 at Westminster (Mo.)
Mar 24, 2019
Final - 5 innings
0 Knox
9 at Webster
Mar 24, 2019
Final
16 Northland
12 at MacMurray
Mar 24, 2019
Postponed
Spalding
at Blackburn
Mar 24, 2019
Final
10 Wis.-Stout
4 at Blackburn
Mar 24, 2019
Final
7 Knox
9 at Webster
Mar 25, 2019
Final
0 Fontbonne
9 at Illinois Col.
View Full Schedule
twitter
facebook