Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 1 at Webster at WIU Early Bird Meet 4/4
  Macomb, Ill.
  at MacMurray at UIS Orion's Mini Meet NTS
  Springfield, Ill.
  at Blackburn at UIS Orion's Mini Meet NTS
  Springfield, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at WIU Early Bird Meet NTS
  Macomb, Ill.
  at Greenville at WashU Dual 2/2
  St. Louis, Mo.
Sat. 2 at Westminster at Principia North Farm Course 2/4
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Principia hosts North Farm Course 4/4
  Elsah, Ill.
Fri. 8 at MacMurray at UIS Frist Meet 3/3
  Springfield, Ill.
  at Blackburn at UIS First Meet NTS
  Springfield, Ill.
  at Greenville at ONU Midwest Classic 3/4
  Bourbonnais, Ill.
Sat. 9 at Westminster at CMU Eagle Invite 3/6
  Fayette, Mo.
  at Principia at Les Duke Invitational 11/11
  Grinnell, Iowa
  at Webster at Calvin Knight Invite 11/23
  Grand Rapids, Mich.
  at Spalding at Ohio Wesleyan Invitational 18/18
  Delaware, Ohio
Fri. 15 at Fontbonne at National Catholic Invitational 14/14
  South Bend, Ind.
Sat. 16 at MacMurray at Gil Dodds Invitational NTS
  Warrenville, Ill.
Fri. 22 at Westminster at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational 12/17
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Principia at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational 14/17
  Rock Island, Ill.
Sat. 23 at Webster at Roy Griak Invite 10/12
  Minneapolis, Minn.
  at MacMurray at Six Flags Open NTS
  Eureka, Mo.
  at Fontbonne at Austin Peay XC Invitational 8/8
  Clarksville, Tenn.
Fri. 29 at Blackburn at H.W. Wright Classic NTS
  Decatur, Ill.
  at Greenville at H.W. Wright Classic 4/8
  Decatur, Ill.
Sat. 30 at Principia at Wisconsin Lutheran Warrior Invite 8/15
  Brookfield, Wisc.
  at Webster at Greater Louisville Classic 5/31
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Spalding at Greater Louisville Classic NTS
  Louisville, Ky.
 
October
Sat. 7 at Westminster at Gary Stoner Invitational 3/5
  Fayette, Mo.
Fri. 13 at Greenville at Bradley Pink Classic 3/10
  Peoria, Ill.
Sat. 14 at Spalding at Evansville Invitational 5/6
  Wilmington, Ohio
  at Westminster at Principia Cowbell Classic 31/36
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Principia hosts Cowbell Classic 33/36
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Webster at Principia Cowbell Classic 27/36
  Elsah, Ill.
  at MacMurray at IC Invitational 3/3
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Blackburn at IC Invitational NTS
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Evansville Invitational 6/6
  Evansville, Ind.
Sat. 28 at SLIAC Championship
  Litchfield, Ill.
 
November
Sat. 11 at NCAA Midwest Regionals
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at NCAA Great Lakes Regional
  Delaware, Ohio
Sat. 18 at NCAA Division III National Championships
  Elsah, Ill.
 
August
Sat. 27 at Westminster at Eagle Invitational 2/3
  Fayette, Mo.
 
September
Fri. 2 at Eureka at Titan Opener NTS
  Normal, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Gabby Reuveni Early Bird 9/9
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Greenville at Gabby Reuveni Invite 6/9
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Webster at Gabby Reveuni Invitational 4/9
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Spalding at Kick Off Classic 7/8
  Berea, Ky.
Sat. 3 at Principia hosts PC Open 2/2
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Westminster at PC Open 1/2
  Elsah, Ill.
Fri. 9 at Blackburn at Illinois-Springfield NTS
  Springfield, Ill.
  at Greenville at Olivet Nazarene Midwest Classic 2/7
  Bourbonnais, Ill.
Sat. 10 at Principia at Grinnell 14/14
  Grinnell, Iowa
Fri. 16 at Eureka at Bradley Intercollegiate NTS
  Peoria, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at National Catholic Invitational 30/30
  South Bend, Ind.
  at Spalding at National Catholic Invitational 29/30
  South Bend, Ind.
Sat. 17 at Webster at Six Flags Open 2/10
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Westminster at Southern Stampede 13/17
  Joplin, Mo.
Fri. 23 at Eureka at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational NTS
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Greenville at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational 4/26
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Webster at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational 7/26
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Westminster at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational 10/26
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Principia at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational 25/26
  Rock Island, Ill.
Fri. 30 at Blackburn at Millikin NTS
  Decatur, Ill.
  at Greenville at Millikin 1/2
  Decatur, Ill.
 
October
Sat. 1 at Blackburn hosts Beaverthon Race
  Carlinville, Ill.
  at Principia at Wisconsin Lutheran 15/16
  Brookfield, Wisc.
  at Fontbonne at Greater Louisville Classic 39/39
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Spalding at Greater Louisville Classic 34/39
  Louisville, Ky.
Fri. 7 at Eureka at Bradley Invitational NTS
  Peoria, Ill.
Sat. 8 at Blackburn at Cowbell Classic NTS
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Webster at Cowbell Classic 7/13
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Westminster at Cowbell Classic 8/13
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Principia hosts Cowbell Classic 13/13
  Elsah, Ill.
Fri. 14 at Eureka at Bradley Classic NTS
  Peoria, Ill.
  at Greenville at Bradley Classic NTS
  Peoria, Ill.
Sat. 15 at Blackburn at Illinois College NTS
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Principia at Illinois College 5/6
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Evansville Invite NTS
  Evansville, Ind.
  at Spalding at Evansville Invite 6/8
  Evansville, Ind.
  at Webster at Evansville Invite 4/8
  Evansville, Ind.
  at Westminster at Illinois College 3/6
  Jacksonville, Ill.
Sat. 29 at SLIAC Championship
  Louisville, Ky.
 
November
Sat. 12 at NCAA Midwest Regional
  Oshkosh, Wis.
  at NCAA Great Lakes Regional
  Holland, Mich.
Sat. 19 at NCAA Division III Championship
  Louisville, Ky.
 
August
Sat. 29 at Westminster at Central Methodist 2/2
  Fayette, Mo.
 
September
Tue. 1 at Webster hosts Fontbonne Dual Meet 1/2
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Fontbonne at Webster Dual Meet 2/2
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Greenville at Washington-St. Louis 2/2
  St. Louis, Mo.
Fri. 4 at Westminster at Panther Open 1/4
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Principia hosts Panther Open 2/4
  Elsah, Ill.
Sat. 5 at Spalding at Belmont Opener 2/3
  Nashville, Tenn.
  at Webster at Memphis Twilight 19/26
  Memphis, Tenn.
  at Fontbonne at Gabby Reuveni Early Bird 10/11
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Blackburn at Panther Open 4/4
Fri. 11 at Westminster at Forest Park XC Festival 7/11
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Webster at Forest Park XC Festival 5/11
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Fontbonne at Forest Park XC Festival NTS
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Greenville at Olivet Nazarene 4/8
  Bourbonnais, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Illinois-Springfield 4/4
Sat. 12 at Spalding at Bluegrass XC Invitational 4/8
  Lexington, Ky.
  at Principia at Grinnell 9/11
  Grinnell, Iowa
Fri. 18 at Spalding at Notre Dame 19/25
  South Bend, Ind.
  at Fontbonne at Notre Dame Invitational 24/25
  South Bend, Ind.
Fri. 25 at Westminster at Augustana Invite 30/50
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Webster at Augustana Invite 29/50
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Augustana Invite NTS
  Augustana Invite
  at Greenville at Augustana Invite 22/50
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Principia at Augustana Invite 36/50
  Rock Island, Ill.
 
October
Fri. 2 at Blackburn at Millikin 3/3
  Decatur, Ill.
Sat. 3 at Westminster at Louisville Classic 21/44
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Webster at Louisville Classic 25/44
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Fontbonne at Louisville Classic 39/44
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Spalding at Louisville Classic 24/44
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Principia at Wisconsin Lutheran 9/13
  Milwaukee, Wis.
Sat. 10 at Principia hosts Cowbell Classic 6/9
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Cowbell Classic 9/9
  Elsah, Ill.
Fri. 16 at Webster at Illinois College Classic 3/10
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Spalding at Jenna Strong Classic 8/10
  Wilmington, Ohio
  at Greenville at Bradley Invite 11/18
  Peoria, Ill.
Sat. 17 at Westminster at Illinois College Invitational 2/10
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Illinois College Invitational NTS
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Principia at Illinois College Invitational 6/10
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Illinois College Invitational 10/10
  Jacksonville, Ill.
Sat. 31 at SLIAC Championship
  Hillsboro, Ill.
 
August
Sat. 30 at Fontbonne at Wash U Early Bird Meet NTS
  St. Louis, Mo.
  Principia hosts Home Opener NTS
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Spalding at Sodexo Grizzly Invitational 5/7
  Franklin, Ind.
  at Webster at Wash U Early Bird Invite 6/10
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Westminster at Eagle Invitational 1/2
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Blackburn at Principia NTS
  Elsah, Ill.
 
September
Fri. 5 at Spalding at Queen City Invite
  Mason, Ohio
Sat. 6 at Webster at Madison Kiwanis Invite 7/7
  Hanover, Ind.
Fri. 12 at Fontbonne at SIUE Challenge NTS
  Edwardsville, Ill.
  at Greenville at Olivet Nazarene 6/14
  Bourbonnais, Ill.
  at Blackburn at SIUE Challenge NTS
Sat. 13 at Principia at Les Duke Invitational 10/13
  Grinnell, Iowa
  at Westminster at Central Missouri Mule Run 8/15
  Warrensburg, Mo.
Fri. 19 at Spalding at National Catholic Invite 19/25
  South Bend, Ind.
Sat. 20 at Webster at Southern Illinois Saluki Invitational 4/6
  Carbondale, Ill.
  at Westminster at Missouri Southern Stampede 16/24
  Joplin, Mo.
Fri. 26 at Greenville at Augustana Invite 22/35
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Principia at Augustana Invite 29/35
  Rock Island, Ill.
Sat. 27 at Fontbonne at Rhodes Invitational NTS
  Memphis, Tenn.
 
October
Sat. 4 at Greenville at Louisville Classic 17/46
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Principia at Wisconsin Lutheran Warrior Invitational 5/14
  Brookfield, Wisc.
  at Spalding at Louisville Classic 29/46
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Webster at Louisville Classic 27/46
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Westminster at Gary Stoner Invitational 3/6
  Fayette, Mo.
Sat. 11 at Fontbonne at Illinois College Invitational NTS
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  Principia hosts Cowbell Classic 2/5
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Webster at Cowbell Classic 3/5
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Westminster at Illinois College 1/6
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Illinois College NTS
  Jacksonville, Ill.
Fri. 17 at Spalding at Jenna Strong Classic 26/43
  Wilmington, Ohio
Sat. 18 at Greenville at Bradley Invitational 6/13
  Peoria, Ill.
  at Principia at Benedictine-Springfield 2/4
  Springfield, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Benedictine-Springfield NTS
  Springfield, Ill.
Sat. 25 Greenville hosts Panther 5K
  Greenville, Ill.
  at Westminster at St. Louis College of Pharmacy Invitational 12/18
  St. Louis, Mo.
 
November
Sat. 1 at SLIAC Championships
  St. Louis, Mo. (Forest Park)
Fri. 7 Greenville hosts Panther Trials
  Greenville, Ill.
Sat. 15 at NCAA Midwest Regionals
  Winnecone, Wisc.
  at NCAA Great Lakes Regional
  Mason, Ohio
 
August
Fri. 30 at Iowa Wesleyan at Mt. Mercy Mustang Gallop NTS
  Cedar Rapids, Iowa
  at Greenville at Washington University Cancelled
  St. Louis, Mo.
Sat. 31 at Fontbonne at Gabby Reuveni Early Bird NTS
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Webster at Gabby Reuveni Early Bird 6/10
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Spalding at Franklin College Invitational 8/8
  Franklin, Ind.
  at Principia at North Farm Opener 1/4
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Westminster at Central Methodist Open 2/3
  Fayette, Mo.
  at Blackburn at Principia College 4/4
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Eureka at Titan Opener NTS
  Bloomington, Ill.
 
September
Fri. 6 at Westminster at Southwest Baptist Twilight Meet 3/7
  Bolivar, Mo.
  at Eureka at Bradley Invite NTS
Sat. 7 at Principia at Hanover College Kiwanis Invitational 6/9
  Hanover, Ind.
Fri. 13 at Fontbonne at SIUE Cross Country Challenge NTS
  Edwardsville, Ill.
  at Webster at Big River Cross Country Festival 6/10
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Greenville at Olivet Nazarene 10/15
  Bourbonnais, Ill.
Sat. 14 at Iowa Wesleyan at Grinnell College Les Duke Invite NTS
  Grinnell, Iowa
  at Principia at Grinnell College Les Duke Invite 8/12
  Grinnell, Iowa
  at Westminster at Central Missouri Mule Run 8/12
  Fayette, Mo.
Fri. 20 at Spalding at National Catholic Championships 20/26
  South Bend, Ind.
Sat. 21 at Westminster at Missouri Southern Invitational 9/19
  Joplin, Mo.
Fri. 27 at Fontbonne at Augustana Brissman-Lundeen Invite NTS
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Iowa Wesleyan at Augustana Brissman-Lundeen Invite NTS
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Principia at Augustana Brissman-Lundeen Invite 16/33
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Greenville at Augustana Brissman-Lundeen Invite 21/33
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Westminster at Augustana Invitational 15/33
  Rock Island, Ill.
Sat. 28 at Blackburn at Beaverthon Road Race NTS
  Carlinville, Ill.
  at Webster at Rhodes Invitational 15/25
  Memphis, Tenn.
 
October
Sat. 5 at Iowa Wesleyan at Wisconsin Lutheran Warrior Invite NTS
  West Allis, Wis.
  at Spalding at Greater Louisville Classic 25/33
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Principia at Wisconsin Lutheran 10/29
  Milwaukee, Wis.
  at Greenville at Greater Louisville Classic 13/33
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Blackburn at Millikin University NTS
  Decatur, Ill.
Fri. 11 at Principia at Cowbell Classic NTS
  Elsah, Ill.
Sat. 12 at Fontbonne at Illinois College Invitational NTS
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Webster at Jackling Jocks Invitational 9/9
  Rolla, Mo.
  at Spalding at Disney Classic 13/24
  Orlando, Fla.
  at Westminster at Central Methodist 4/5
  Fayette, Mo.
  at Blackburn at Illinois College NTS
  Jacksonville, Ill.
Fri. 18 at Greenville at Bradley 4/13
  Peoria, Ill.
  at Eureka at Bradley Invite NTS
  Peoria, Ill.
Sat. 19 at Fontbonne at UW Oshkosh Brooks Invitational NTS
  Oshkosh, Wis.
  at Iowa Wesleyan at Loras Invitational NTS
  Dubuque, Iowa
  at Webster at Evansville University 7/8
  Evansville, Ind.
  at Blackburn at Benedictine-Springfield NTS
  Springfield, Ill.
  at Principia at Wis.-Osh Kosh NTS
  Winneconne, Wis.
Sat. 26 at Westminster at STLCOP 2/7
  Jacksonville, Ill.
 
November
Sat. 2 at SLIAC Championship # %
  Hillsboro, Ill.
Fri. 8 at Greenville at Panther Trials
  Greenville, Ill.
Sat. 16 at NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional Championship
  Grand Rapids, Mich.
  at NCAA DIII Midwest Regional Championship
  Rock Island, Ill.
Sat. 23 at NCAA DIII National Championship
  Hanover, Ind.
 
August
Fri. 31 at Greenville at Washington U. Dual 2nd/2
  Forest Park (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Eureka at Titan Opener NTS
  Normal, Ill.
 
September
Sat. 1 at Westminster (Mo.) at Principia Invitational 1st/3
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Webster at Washington U. Early Bird 13th/17
  Forest Park (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Fontbonne at Washington U. Early Bird 14th/17
  Forest Park (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Spalding at Sodexo Grizzly Invitational 7th/7
  Franklin, Ind.
  Principia at Principia Invitational 2nd/3
  Elsah, Ill.
Fri. 7 at Westminster (Mo.) at Central Missouri Mule Run 4th/8
  Warrensburg, Mo.
  at Greenville at Forest Park XC Festival 2nd/3
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Webster at EIU Walt Crawford Open NTS
  Charleston, Ill.
Sat. 8 at Fontbonne at Maryville Open 2nd/6
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Principia at Les Duke Invitational 8th/11
  Grinnell, Iowa
  at Blackburn at Maryville Open NTS
  St. Louis, Mo.
Fri. 14 at Greenville at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships 17th/24
  Normal, Ill.
  at Spalding at National Catholic Championships 33rd/34
  South Bend, Ind.
  at Principia at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships 9th/24
  Normal, Ill.
  at Eureka at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships NTS
  Normal, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships NTS
  Normal, Ill.
Fri. 21 at Westminster (Mo.) at Brissman Lundeen Invitational 12th/32
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Webster at Brissman Lundeen Invitational 23rd/32
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Principia at Brissman Lundeen Invitational 14th/32
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Eureka at Brissman Lundeen Invitational NTS
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Brissman Lundeen Invitational NTS
  Rock Island, Ill.
Sat. 29 at Greenville at Rhodes College Invitational 11th/16
  Memphis, Tenn.
  at Spalding at Greater Louisville Classic 37th/42
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Webster at Sean Earl Lakefront Invitational 40th/51
  Chicago, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Greater Louisville Classic NTS
  Louisville, Ky.
 
October
Fri. 5 at Principia at Principia Cowbell Classic 4th/5
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Eureka at Titan Invitational 4:45 PM
  Normal, Ill.
Sat. 6 at Westminster (Mo.) at Gary Stoner Invitational 3rd/7
  Fayette, Mo.
  at Webster at Jackling Jocks Invitational
  Rolla, Mo.
  at Spalding at Gibson Family Pre-National Meet 30th/30
  Terre Haute, Ind.
  at Principia at Gibson Family Pre-National Meet 24th/30
  Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri. 12 at Spalding at Wilmington College Fall Classic 29th/33
  Wilmington, Ohio
Sat. 13 at Westminster (Mo.) at Illinois College Invitational 3rd/12
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Webster at Illinois College Invitational 6th/12
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Illinois College Invitational NTS
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Greenville at Illinois College Invitational 7th/12
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Principia at Illinois College Invitational 2nd/12
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Illinois College Invitational NTS
  Jacksonville, Ill.
Sat. 20 at Webster at St. Louis Fall Classc NTS
  St. Louis, Mo.
Sat. 27 at SLIAC Championships # PC wins 6th SLIAC CC Championship
  Hillsboro, Ill.
 
November
Sat. 10 at NCAA DIII Midwest Regional # PC top of 5 SLIAC schools
  Oshkosh, Wis.
  at NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional # SU - 29th
  Anderson, Ind.
Sat. 17 at NCAA DIII National Championships # Casey Powell (PC) - 97th
  Terre Haute, Ind.
 
September
Thu. 1 at Spalding at Bellarmine Dual 3rd/3
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Greenville at Wash. U. Gateway Dual Cancelled CANCELLED
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Eureka at Titan Opener Cancelled CANCELLED
  Normal, Ill.
Sat. 3 at Webster at Big River Running Early Bird 6th/15
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Fontbonne at Big River Running Early Bird 10th/15
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Spalding at Franklin College Invitational 6th/6
  Franklin, Ind.
  at Greenville at Big River Running Early Bird 12th/15
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Principia at Big River Running Early Bird 7th/15
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Blackburn at Big River Running Early Bird NTS
  St. Louis, Mo.
Fri. 9 at Westminster (Mo.) at Central Missouri Mule Run 6th/9
  Warrensburg, Mo.
  at Fontbonne at Central Missouri Mule Run 5th/9
  Warrensburg, Mo.
Sat. 10 at Principia at Les Duke Invitational 8th/10
  Grinnell, Iowa
Wed. 14 at Westminster (Mo.) at Webster Dual 2nd/2 (31-25)
  St. Louis, Mo. (Blackburn Park)
  Webster at Westminster Dual 1st/2 (25-31)
  St. Louis, Mo. (Blackburn Park)
Fri. 16 at Greenville at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships 23rd/28
  Normal, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships NTS
  Normal, Ill.
  at Eureka at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships 27th/28
  Normal, Ill.
  at Principia at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships 14th/28
  Normal, Ill.
Sat. 17 at Spalding at Commodore Classic 23rd/23
  Nashville, Tenn.
Fri. 23 at Webster at Brissman Lundeen Invitational 18th/27
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Brissman Lundeen Invitational 22nd/27
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Westminster (Mo.) at Brissman Lundeen Invitational NTS
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Greenville at Brissman Lundeen Invitational 23rd/27
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Eureka at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational 27th/27
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Principia at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational 16th/27
  Rock Island, Ill.
 
October
Sat. 1 at Webster at Rhodes Invitational 8th/12
  Memphis, Tenn.
  at Fontbonne at Greater Louisville Classic 20th/32
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Spalding at Greater Louisville Classic 28th/32
  Louisville, Ky.
  Blackburn at Beaverthon
  Carlinville, Ill.
  at Principia at Warrior Invitational 2nd/15
  West Allis, Wis.
Fri. 7 at Westminster (Mo.) at Principia Cowbell Classic 2nd/8
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Cowbell Classic NTS
  Elsah, Ill.
  Principia at Cowbell Classic 1st/8
  Elsah, Ill.
Sat. 8 at Webster at Gibson Family Invitational 9th/12
  Terre Haute, Ind.
  at Greenville at Gibson Family Invitational 12th/12
  Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri. 14 at Spalding at Wilmington College Fall Classic 24th/26
  Wilmington, Ohio
  at Eureka at Bradley Classic NTS
  Peoria, Ill.
Sat. 15 at Webster at Illinois College Invitational 3rd/10
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Fast Cats Classic
  Owensboro, Ky.
  at Westminster (Mo.) at Illinois College Invitational 7th/10
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Greenville at Wis.-Oshkosh Brooks Invitational 42nd/43
  Oshkosh, Wis.
  at Principia at Illinois College Invitational 4th/10
  Jacksonville, Ill.
Sat. 29 at SLIAC Championships # Webster wins championship
  Hillsboro, Ill.
 
November
Fri. 4 at Greenville at Panther Trials
  Greenville, Ill.
Fri. 11 at Spalding at USCAA National Championships # King 20th, Cave 21st
  Lake Placid, N.Y.
Sat. 12 at NCAA DIII Midwest Regional # Webster leads 4 SLIAC Schools
  Rock Island, Ill.
 
September
Wed. 1 at Webster at Westminster Dual 1st/2
  Fulton, Mo.
  at Westminster at Webster Dual 2nd/2
  Fulton, Mo.
  at Greenville at Gateway Dual NTS
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Eureka at Titan Opener 2nd/2
  Illinois Wesleyan Univ.
  at Blackburn at Titan Opener NTS
  Illinois Wesleyan Univ.
Sat. 4 at Webster at Wash U Early Bird 6th/16
  Forest Park (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Principia at Wash U Early Bird 10th/16
  Forest Park (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Dallas at Gerry Garza College Meet 1st/3
  Northwood Univ. (Cedar Hill, Texas)
  at Spalding at Sodexho Grizzly Invitational NTS
  Franklin College (Franklin, Ind.)
  at Greenville at Wash U Early Bird 8th/16
  Forest Park (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Fontbonne at Wash U Early Bird 7th/16
  Forest Park (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Blackburn at Wash U Early Bird 16th/16
  Forest Park (St. Louis, Mo.)
Fri. 10 at Westminster at Central Missouri Mule Run NTS
  Warrensburg, Mo.
Sat. 11 at Dallas at UT-Tyler Invitational 4th/6
  Tyler, Texas
  at Principia at Les Duke Invitational 9th/12
  Grinnell (Iowa) College
  at Spalding at Queen City Invitational 13th/14
  Cincinnati, Ohio
Fri. 17 at Principia at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships 19th/31
  Normal, Ill.
  at Spalding at National Catholic Invitational 35th/35
  South Bend, Ind.
  at Greenville at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships 18th/31
  Normal, Ill.
  at Eureka at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships NTS
  Normal, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships 31st/31
  Normal, Ill.
Sat. 18 at Westminster at Maryville (Mo.) Invitational 7th/7
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Fontbonne at Maryville (Mo.) Invitational 2nd/7
  St. Louis, Mo.
Fri. 24 at Webster at Brissman/Lundeen Invitational 19th/24
  Augustana (Ill.) College
  at Principia at Brissman/Lundeen Invitational 18th/24
  Augustana (Ill.) College
  at Greenville at Brissman/Lundeen Invitational 16th/24
  Augustana (Ill.) College
  at Westminster at Brissman/Lundeen Invitational NTS
  Augustana (Ill.) College
Sat. 25 at Dallas at Texas D3 State Championship 5th/11
  Seguin, Texas
  at Fontbonne at Memphis Twilight Cross Country Classic 25th/36
  Memphis, Tenn.
 
October
Sat. 2 at Webster at Rhodes Invitational 9th/11
  Memphis, Tenn.
  at Principia at Warrior Invitational 11th/19
  Wis. Lutheran (Milwaukee, Wis.)
  at Spalding at Greater Louisville Classic 28th/28
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Fontbonne at Greater Louisville Classic 9th/28
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Blackburn at Beaverthon
  Carlinville, Ill.
Fri. 8 at Principia at Principia Cowbell Classic 1st/8
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Westminster at Principia Cowbell Classic 6th/8
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Principia Cowbell Classic 2nd/8
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Principia Cowbell Classic 8th/8
  Elsah, Ill.
Sat. 9 at Dallas at Univ. of Dallas Invitational
  Irving, Texas
  at Webster at Gibson Family Collegiate Invitational 9th/12
  Rose-Hulman (Terre Haute, Ind.)
  at Greenville at Gibson Family Collegiate Invitational NTS
  Rose-Hulman (Terre Haute, Ind.)
Fri. 15 at Spalding at WC Fall Classic 29th/31
  Wilmington, Ohio
Sat. 16 at Webster at Illinois College Invitational 5th/11
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Principia at Illinois College Invitational 2nd/11
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Greenville at University of Evansville Invitational 9th/11
  Evansville, Ind.
  at Westminster at Illinois College Invitational 8th/11
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Eureka at Illinois College Invitational 10th/11
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Illinois College Invitational 11th/11
  Jacksonville, Ill.
Sat. 23 at Fontbonne at STLCOP Invitational 7th/9
  St. Louis, Mo.
Sat. 30 at SLIAC Championship Principia Wins Championship
  Hillsboro (Ill.) Country Club
 
November
Fri. 5 at Spalding at USCAA Championships NTS
  Concord, N.H.
Sat. 13 at NCAA Midwest Regional WU-25th, GC-26th, PC-27th, FU-31st
  Rock Island, Ill.
Sat. 20 at Aubree Schreder (Greenville) at NCAA National Championship 82nd (22:17.8)
  Wartburg College (Waverly, Iowa)
# Exhibition
% Post season
Bold team: Home event