Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 1 at Webster at WIU Early Bird Meet 4/4
  Macomb, Ill.
  at MacMurray at UIS Orion's Mini Meet NTS
  Springfield, Ill.
  at Blackburn at UIS Orion's Mini Meet NTS
  Springfield, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at WIU Early Bird Meet NTS
  Macomb, Ill.
  at Greenville at WashU Dual 2/2
  St. Louis, Mo.
Sat. 2 at Westminster at Principia North Farm Course NTS
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Principia hosts North Farm Course 3/5
  Elsah, Ill.
Fri. 8 at MacMurray at UIS First Meet NTS
  Springfield, Ill.
  at Blackburn at UIS First Meet 5/5
  Springfield, Ill.
  at Greenville at ONU Midwest Classic 3/5
  Bourbonnais, Ill.
Sat. 9 at Westminster at CMU Eagle Invite NTS
  Fayette, Mo.
  at Principia at Les Duke Invitational 5/12
  Grinnell, Iowa
  at Webster at Calvin Knight Invite 13/22
  Grand Rapids, Mich.
  at Spalding at Ohio Wesleyan Invitational 15/18
  Delaware, Ohio
Fri. 15 at Fontbonne at National Catholic Invitational NTS
  South Bend, Ind.
Sat. 16 at MacMurray at Gil Dodds Invitational NTS
  Warrenville, Ill.
Fri. 22 at Westminster at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational NTS
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Principia at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational 8/16
  Rock Island, Ill.
Sat. 23 at Webster at Roy Griak Invite 6/7
  Minneapolis, Minn.
  at MacMurray at Six Flags Open NTS
  Eureka, Mo.
  at Fontbonne at Austin Peay XC Invitational NTS
  Clarksville, Tenn.
Fri. 29 at Blackburn at H.W. Wright Classic 9/9
  Decatur, Ill.
  at Greenville at H.W. Wright Classic 2/9
  Decatur, Ill.
Sat. 30 at Principia at Wisconsin Lutheran Warrior Invite 4/15
  Brookfield, Wisc.
  at Webster at Greater Louisville Classic 10/36
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Spalding at Greater Louisville Classic 27/36
  Louisville, Ky.
 
October
Sat. 7 at Westminster at Gary Stoner Invitational NTS
  Fayette, Mo.
Fri. 13 at Greenville at Bradley Pink Classic 1/10
  Peoria, Ill.
Sat. 14 at Westminster at Principia Cowbell Classic NTS
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Principia hosts Cowbell Classic 20/38
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Webster at Principia Cowbell Classic 29/38
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Spalding at Evansville Invitational 5/7
  Evansville, Ind.
  at MacMurray at IC Invitational NTS
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Blackburn at IC Invitational 3/3
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Evansville Invitational NTS
  Evansville, Ind.
Sat. 28 at SLIAC Championship
  Litchfield, Ill.
 
November
Sat. 11 at NCAA Midwest Regionals
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at NCAA Great Lakes Regional
  Delaware, Ohio
Sat. 18 at NCAA Division III National Championships
  Elsah, Ill.
 
August
Sat. 27 at Westminster at Eagle Invitational NTS
  Fayette, Mo.
 
September
Fri. 2 at Eureka at Titan Opener NTS
  Normal, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Gabby Reuveni Early Bird NTS
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Greenville at Gabby Reuveni Invite 3/7
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Spalding at Kick Off Classic 3/10
  Berea, Ky.
  at Webster at Gabby Reveuni Invitational 5/7
  St. Louis, Mo.
Sat. 3 at Principia hosts PC Open 1/2
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Westminster at PC Open NTS
  Elsah, Ill.
Fri. 9 at Blackburn at Illinois-Springfield 5/6
  Springfield, Ill.
  at Greenville at Olivet Nazarene Midwest Classic 2/6
  Bourbonnais, Ill.
Sat. 10 at Principia at Grinnell 9/17
  Grinnell, Iowa
Fri. 16 at Eureka at Bradley Intercollegiate NTS
  Peoria, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at National Catholic Invitational NTS
  South Bend, Ind.
  at Spalding at National Catholic Invitational NTS
  South Bend, Ind.
Sat. 17 at Webster at Six Flags Open 4/10
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Westminster at Southern Stampede NTS
  Joplin, Mo.
Fri. 23 at Eureka at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational NTS
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Greenville at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational 4/31
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Webster at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational 12/31
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Westminster at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational NTS
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Principia at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational 10/31
  Rock Island, Ill.
Fri. 30 at Blackburn at Millikin 3/3
  Decatur, Ill.
  at Greenville at Millikin 1/3
  Decatur, Ill.
 
October
Sat. 1 at Blackburn hosts Beaverthon Race
  Carlinville, Ill.
  at Principia at Wisconsin Lutheran 4/19
  Brookfield, Wisc.
  at Fontbonne at Greater Louisville Classic NTS
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Spalding at Greater Louisville Classic 31/43
  Louisville, Ky.
Fri. 7 at Eureka at Bradley Invitational NTS
  Peoria, Ill.
Sat. 8 at Blackburn at Cowbell Classic 15/15
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Webster at Cowbell Classic 8/15
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Westminster at Cowbell Classic NTS
  Elsah, Ill.
Fri. 14 at Eureka at Bradley Classic NTS
  Peoria, Ill.
  at Greenville at Bradley Classic NTS
  Peoria, Ill.
Sat. 15 at Blackburn at Illinois College 4/8
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Principia at Illinois College 5/8
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Evansville Invite NTS
  Evansville, Ind.
  at Spalding at Evansville Invite NTS
  Evansville, Ind.
  at Webster at Evansville Invite 4/7
  Evansville, Ind.
  at Westminster at Illinois College NTS
  Jacksonville, Ill.
Sat. 29 at SLIAC Championship
  Louisville, Ky.
 
November
Sat. 12 at NCAA Midwest Regional
  Oshkosh, Wis.
  at NCAA Great Lakes Regional
  Holland, Mich.
Sat. 19 at NCAA Division III Championship
  Louisville, Ky.
 
August
Sat. 29 at Westminster at Central Methodist 2/2
  Fayette, Mo.
 
September
Tue. 1 at Webster hosts Fontbonne/Webster Dual Meet 1/2
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Fontbonne hosts Fontbonne/Webster Dual Meet 2/2
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Greenville at Washington-St. Louis 2/2
  St. Louis, Mo.
Fri. 4 at Westminster at Panther Open NTS
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Principia hosts Panther Open 2/3
  Elsah, Ill.
Sat. 5 at Spalding at Belmont Opener 3/4
  Nashville, Tenn.
  at Webster at Memphis Twilight 22/26
  Memphis, Tenn.
  at Fontbonne at Gabby Reuveni Early Bird NTS
  Forest Park, Mo.
  at Blackburn at Panther Open 3/3
Fri. 11 at Westminster at Forest Park XC Festival 6/11
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Webster at Forest Park XC Festival 7/11
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Fontbonne at Forest Park XC Festival NTS
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Greenville at Midwest Classic 4/7
  Bourbonnais, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Illinois-Springfield 4/4
  Springfield, Ill.
Sat. 12 at Spalding at Bluegrass XC Invitational 4/8
  Lexington, Ky.
  at Principia at Grinnell 9/11
  Grinnell, Iowa
Fri. 18 at Spalding at Notre Dame Invitational 15th
  South Bend, Ind.
Sat. 19 at Fontbonne at Notre Dame Invitational NTS
  South Bend, Ind.
Fri. 25 at Westminster at Augustana Invite 37/50
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Webster at Augustana Invite 38/50
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Augustana Invite NTS
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Greenville at Augustana Invite 26/50
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Principia at Augustana Invite 36/50
  Rock Island, Ill.
 
October
Fri. 2 at Blackburn at Millikin 2/2
  Decatur, Ill.
Sat. 3 at Westminster at Louisville Classic 26/42
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Webster at Louisville Classic 27/42
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Fontbonne at Louisville Classic NTS
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Spalding at Louisville Classic 5/42
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Principia at Wisconsin Lutheran 7/11
  Milwaukee, Wis.
Sat. 10 at Principia hosts Cowbell Classic 5/7
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Cowbell Classic 7/7
  Elsah, Ill.
Fri. 16 at Webster at Illinois College Classic 2/9
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Spalding at Jenna Strong Classic 7/10
  Wilmington, Ohio
  at Greenville at Bradley Invite 1/11
  Peoria, Ill.
Sat. 17 at Westminster at Illinois College Invitational 7/9
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Illinois College Invitational NTS
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Principia at Illinois College Invitational 5/9
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Illinois College Invitational 8/9
  Jacksonville, Ill.
Sat. 31 at SLIAC Championship
  Hillsboro, Ill.
 
August
Sat. 30 vs. Fontbonne at Wash U Early Bird Invite @ Forest Park NTS
  St. Louis, Mo.
  Principia hosts Home Opener NTS
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Spalding at Sodexo Grizzly Invitational 1/7
  Franklin, Ind.
  at Webster at Wash U Early Bird Invite 4/9
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Westminster at Eagle Invitational 2/3
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Blackburn at Principia NTS
  Elsah, Ill.
 
September
Fri. 5 at Spalding at Queen City Invite 13/24
  Mason, Ohio
Sat. 6 at Webster at Madison Kiwanis Invite 5/7
  Hanover, Ind.
Fri. 12 at Fontbonne at SIUE Challenge NTS
  Edwardsville, Ill.
  at Greenville at Olivet Nazarene 7/14
  Bourbonnais, Ill.
  at Blackburn at SIUE Challenge 5/5
Sat. 13 at Principia at Les Duke Invitational 9/13
  Grinnell, Iowa
  at Westminster at Central Missouri Mule Run 5/12
  Warrensburg, Mo.
Fri. 19 at Spalding at National Catholic Invite 10/24
  South Bend, Ind.
Sat. 20 at Webster at Southern Illinois Saluki Invitational 3/6
  Carbondale, Ill.
  at Westminster at Missouri Southern Stampede 13/20
  Joplin, Mo.
Fri. 26 at Greenville at Augustana Invite 22/39
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Principia at Augustana Invite 30/39
  Rock Island, Ill.
Sat. 27 at Fontbonne at Rhodes Invitational NTS
  Memphis, Tenn.
 
October
Sat. 4 at Greenville at Louisville 20/42
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Principia at Wisconsin Lutheran Warrior Invitational 6/16
  Brookfield, Wisc.
  at Spalding at Louisville Classic 5/42
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Webster at Louisville Classic 17/42
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Westminster at Gary Stoner Invitational 3/5
  Fayette, Mo.
Sat. 11 at Fontbonne at Illinois College Invitational NTS
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  Principia hosts Cowbell Classic 2/4
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Webster at Cowbell Classic 1/4
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Westminster at Illinois College 3/9
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Illinois College 7/9
  Jacksvonville, Ill.
  at Eureka at Cowbell Classic NTS
  Elsah, Ill.
Fri. 17 at Spalding at Jenna Strong Classic 9/38
  Wilmington, Ohio
Sat. 18 at Greenville at Bradley Invitational 3/14
  Peoria, Ill.
  at Principia at Benedictine-Springfield 1/4
  Springfield, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Benedictine-Springfield NTS
  Springfield, Ill.
Sat. 25 Greenville hosts Panther 5K
  Greenville, Ill.
  at Westminster at St. Louis College of Pharmacy Invitational 9/14
  St. Louis, Mo.
 
November
Sat. 1 vs. SLIAC Championships @ (Forest Park)
  St. Louis, Mo.
Fri. 7 Greenville hosts Panther Trials
  Greenville, Ill.
Sat. 15 at NCAA Midwest Regionals
  Winnecone, Wisc.
  at NCAA Great Lakes Regional
  Mason, Ohio
Sat. 22 at NCAA National Championships
  Mason, Ohio
  at NCAA National Championships
  Mason, Ohio
 
August
Fri. 30 at Iowa Wesleyan at Mt. Mercy Mustang Gallop NTS
  Cedar Rapids, Iowa
  at Greenville at Washington University Cancelled
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Eureka at Illinois Wesleyan Invite NTS
  Bloomington, Ill.
Sat. 31 at Webster at Gabby Reuveni Early Bird NTS
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Fontbonne at Gabby Reuveni Early Bird NTS
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Spalding at Franklin College Invitational 1/8
  Franklin, Ind.
  at Principia at North Farm Opener 1/3
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Westminster at Central Methodist Open 2/3
  Fayette, Mo.
  at Blackburn at Principia College 3/3
  Elsah, Ill.
 
September
Fri. 6 at Westminster at Southwest Baptist Twilight Meet 3/7
  Bolivar, Mo.
  at Eureka at Bradley Invite NTS
Sat. 7 at Principia at Hanover College Kiwanis Invitational 7/13
  Hanover, Ind.
Fri. 13 at Fontbonne at SIUE Cross Country Challenge NTS
  Edwardsville, Ill.
  at Webster at Big River Cross Country Festival 6/10
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Greenville at Olivet Nazarene 12/18
  Bourbonnais, Ill.
  at Blackburn at SIUE Cross Country Challenge # 7/7
  Edwardsville, Ill.
Sat. 14 at Iowa Wesleyan at Grinnell College Les Duke Invite NTS
  Grinnell, Iowa
  at Principia at Grinnell College Les Duke Invite 5/14
  Grinnell, Iowa
  at Westminster at Central Missouri Mule Run 5/10
  Fayette, Mo.
Fri. 20 at Spalding at National Catholic Championships 10/22
  South Bend, Ind.
Sat. 21 at Westminster at Missouri Southern Invitational 8/16
  Joplin, Mo.
Fri. 27 at Iowa Wesleyan at Augustana Brissman-Lundeen Invite NTS
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Augustana Brissman-Lundeen Invite NTS
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Principia at Augustana Brissman-Lundeen Invite 12/35
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Greenville at Augustana Brissman-Lundeen Invite 18/35
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Westminster at Augustana Invitational 20/35
  Rock Island, Ill.
Sat. 28 at Blackburn at Beaverthon Road Race NTS
  Carlinville, Ill.
  at Webster at Rhodes Invitational # 15/27
  Memphis, Tenn.
 
October
Sat. 5 at Iowa Wesleyan at Wisconsin Lutheran Warrior Invite NTS
  West Allis, Wis.
  at Spalding at Greater Louisville Classic 23/26
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Principia at Wisconsin Lutheran 6/25
  Milwaukee, Wis.
  at Greenville at Greater Louisville Classic 7/38
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Blackburn at Millikin University NTS
  Decatur, Ill.
Fri. 11 at Principia at Cowbell Classic NTS
  Elsah, Ill.
Sat. 12 at Fontbonne at Illinois College Invitational NTS
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Webster at Jackling Jocks Invitational 6/7
  Rolla, Mo.
  at Spalding at Disney Classic 7/19
  Orlando, Fla.
  at Westminster at Central Methodist 2/6
  Fayette, Mo.
  at Blackburn at Illinois College 7/7
  Jacksonville, Ill.
Fri. 18 at Greenville at Bradley 3/13
  Peoria, Ill.
  at Eureka at Bradley Invite NTS
  Peoria, Ill.
Sat. 19 at Iowa Wesleyan at Loras Invitational NTS
  Dubuque, Iowa
  at Fontbonne at UW Oshkosh Brooks Invitational NTS
  Oshkosh, Wis.
  at Blackburn at Benedictine-Springfield 6/6
  Springfield, Ill.
  at Webster at Evansville University # 7/9
  Evansville, Ind.
  at Principia at Wis.-Osh Kosh NTS
  Winneconne, Wis.
Sat. 26 at Westminster at STLCOP 4/7
  Jacksonville, Ill.
 
November
Sat. 2 at SLIAC Championship #
  Hillsboro, Ill.
Fri. 8 at Greenville at Panther Trials
  Greenville, Ill.
Sat. 16 at NCAA DIII Midwest Regional Championship #
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional Championship
  Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat. 23 at NCAA DIII National Championship #
  Hanover, Ind.
 
August
Fri. 31 at Greenville at Washington U. Dual 2nd/2
  Forest Park (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Eureka at Titan Opener 3rd/3
  Normal, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Lindenwood-Belleville 2nd/2
  Belleville, Ill.
 
September
Sat. 1 at Westminster (Mo.) at Principia Invitational 2nd/3
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Webster at Washington U. Early Bird 13th/15
  Forest Park (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Fontbonne at Washington U. Early Bird NTS
  Forest Park (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Spalding at Sodexo Grizzly Invitational 2nd/6
  Franklin, Ind.
  Principia at Principia Invitational 1st/3
  Elsah, Ill.
Fri. 7 at Westminster (Mo.) at Central Missouri Mule Run 7th/8
  Warrensburg, Mo.
  at Greenville at Forest Park XC Festival 2nd/3
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Webster at EIU Walt Crawford Open 9th/12
  Charleston, Ill.
Sat. 8 at Fontbonne at Maryville Open 4th/5
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Principia at Les Duke Invitational 7th/13
  Grinnell, Iowa
  at Blackburn at Maryville Open 5th/5
  St. Louis, Mo.
Fri. 14 at Greenville at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships 17th/29
  Normal, Ill.
  at Spalding at National Catholic Championships 22nd/34
  South Bend, Ind.
  at Principia at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships 12th/29
  Normal, Ill.
  at Eureka at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships 26th/29
  Normal, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships 27th/29
  Normal, Ill.
Fri. 21 at Westminster (Mo.) at Brissman Lundeen Invitational 18th/34
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Webster at Brissman Lundeen Invitational 19th/34
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Principia at Brissman Lundeen Invitational 11th/34
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Eureka at Brissman Lundeen Invitational 32nd/34
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Brissman Lundeen Invitational 31st/34
  Rock Island, Ill.
Sat. 29 at Greenville at Rhodes College Invitational 6th/18
  Memphis, Tenn.
  at Spalding at Greater Louisville Classic 36th/46
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Fontbonne at Greater Louisville Classic NTS
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Webster at Sean Earl Lakefront Invitational 34th/47
  Chicago, Ill.
 
October
Fri. 5 at Principia at Principia Cowbell Classic 1st/4
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Eureka at Titan Invitational 4:45 PM
  Normal, Ill.
Sat. 6 at Westminster (Mo.) at Gary Stoner Invitational 5th/6
  Fayette, Mo.
  at Webster at Jackling Jocks Invitational
  Rolla, Mo.
  at Spalding at Gibson Family Pre-National Meet 16th/30
  Terre Haute, Ind.
  at Principia at Gibson Family Pre-National Meet 24th/30
  Terre Haute, Ind.
  at Blackburn at H.W. Wright Invite 4th/4
  Decatur, Ill.
Fri. 12 at Spalding at Wilmington College Fall Classic 13th/34
  Wilmington, Ohio
Sat. 13 at Westminster (Mo.) at Illinois College Invitational 4th/13
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Webster at Illinois College Invitational 5th/13
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Illinois College Invitational 12th/13
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Greenville at Illinois College Invitational 3rd/13
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Principia at Illinois College Invitational 1st/13
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Illinois College Invitational 13th/13
  Jacksonville, Ill.
Sat. 20 at Webster at St. Louis Fall Classic NTS
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Blackburn at Springfield Invite 3rd/4
  Springfield, Ill.
Sat. 27 at SLIAC Championships # SU wins 1st SLIAC CC Championship
  Hillsboro, Ill.
 
November
Sat. 10 at NCAA DIII Midwest Regional # PC top of 5 SLIAC schools
  Oshkosh, Wis.
  at NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional # SU - 16th
  Anderson, Ind.
Sat. 17 at NCAA DIII National Championships # Wylie Mangelsdorf (PC) earns All-America Honors
  Terre Haute, Ind.
 
September
Thu. 1 at Spalding at Bellarmine Dual Cancelled CANCELLED
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Greenville at Wash. U. Gateway Dual Cancelled CANCELLED
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Eureka at Titan Opener Cancelled CANCELLED
  Normal, Ill.
Sat. 3 at Webster at Big River Running Early Bird 9th/19
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Fontbonne at Big River Running Early Bird 10th/19
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Spalding at Franklin College Invitational 5th/7
  Franklin, Ind.
  at Greenville at Big River Running Early Bird 7th/19
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Principia at Big River Running Early Bird 5th/19
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Blackburn at Big River Running Early Bird 19th/19
  St. Louis, Mo.
Fri. 9 at Westminster (Mo.) at Central Missouri Mule Run 8th/9
  Warrensburg, Mo.
  at Fontbonne at Central Missouri Mule Run 4th/9
  Warrensburg, Mo.
Sat. 10 at Principia at Les Duke Invitational 5th/8
  Grinnell, Iowa
Wed. 14 at Westminster (Mo.) at Webster Dual 1st/2 (20-37)
  St. Louis, Mo. (Blackburn Park)
  Webster at Westminster Dual 2nd/2 (37-20)
  St. Louis, Mo. (Blackburn Park)
Fri. 16 at Greenville at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships 16th/32
  Normal, Ill.
  at Principia at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships 14th/32
  Normal, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships 32nd/32
  Normal, Ill.
  at Eureka at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships 31st/32
  Normal, Ill.
Sat. 17 at Spalding at Commodore Classic 17th/22
  Nashville, Tenn.
Fri. 23 at Webster at Brissman Lundeen Invitational 24th/33
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Brissman Lundeen Invitational 26th/33
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Westminster (Mo.) at Brissman Lundeen Invitational 25th/33
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Greenville at Brissman Lundeen Invitational 9th/33
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Principia at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational 7th/33
  Rock Island, Ill.
  at Eureka at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational 30th/33
  Rock Island, Ill.
 
October
Sat. 1 at Webster at Rhodes Invitational 8th/10
  Memphis, Tenn.
  at Fontbonne at Greater Louisville Classic 25th/36
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Spalding at Greater Louisville Classic 16th/36
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Principia at Warrior Invitational 2nd/15
  West Allis, Wis.
  Blackburn at Beaverthon
  Carlinville, Ill.
Fri. 7 at Westminster (Mo.) at Principia Cowbell Classic 3rf/7
  Elsah, Ill.
  Principia at Cowbell Classic 1st/7
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Cowbell Classic 7th/7
  Elsah, Ill.
Sat. 8 at Webster at Gibson Family Invitational 13th/14
  Terre Haute, Ind.
  at Greenville at Gibson Family Invitational 7th/14
  Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri. 14 at Spalding at Wilmington College Fall Classic 15th/26
  Wilmington, Ohio
  at Eureka at Bradley Classic NTS
  Peoria, Ill.
Sat. 15 at Webster at Illinois College Invitational 11th/13
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Fast Cats Classic
  Owensboro, Ky.
  at Westminster (Mo.) at Illinois College Invitational 8th/13
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Greenville at Wis.-Oshkosh Brooks Invitational 38th/47
  Oshkosh, Wis.
  at Principia at Wis.-Oshkosh Brooks Invitational 29th/47
  Oshkosh, Wis.
  at Principia at Illinois College Invitational 9th/13
  Jacksonville, Ill.
Sat. 29 at SLIAC Championships # Principia wins championship
  Hillsboro, Ill.
 
November
Fri. 4 Greenville at Panther Trials
  Greenville, Ill.
Fri. 11 at Spalding at USCAA National Championships # A. Deng National Champion
  Lake Placid, N.Y.
Sat. 12 at NCAA DIII Midwest Regional # Principia leads 4 SLIAC schools
  Rock Island, Ill.
 
September
Wed. 1 at Webster at Westminster Dual 1st/2
  Fulton, Mo.
  at Westminster at Webster Dual 2nd/2
  Fulton, Mo.
  at Greenville at Gateway Dual NTS
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Eureka at Titan Opener NTS
  Illinois Wesleyan Univ.
  at Blackburn at Titan Opener 2nd/2
  lllinois Wesleyan Univ.
Sat. 4 at Dallas at Gerry Garza College Meet 3rd/3
  Northwood Univ. (Cedar Hill, Texas)
  at Webster at Wash U Early Bird 16th/18
  Forest Park (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Principia at Wash U Early Bird 12th/18
  Forest Park (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Spalding at Sodexho Grizzly Invitational 2nd/7
  Franklin College (Franklin, Ind.)
  at Greenville at Wash U Early Bird 8th/18
  Forest Park (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Fontbonne at Wash U Early Bird 9th/18
  Forest Park (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Blackburn at Wash U Early Bird 17th/18
  Forest Park (St. Louis, Mo.)
Fri. 10 at Westminster at Central Missouri Mule Run 11th/13
  Warrensburg, Mo.
Sat. 11 at Dallas at UT-Tyler Invitational 7th/10
  Tyler, Texas
  at Principia at Les Duke Invitational 9th/14
  Grinnell (Iowa) College
  at Spalding at Queen City Invitational 7th/12
  Cincinnati, Ohio
Fri. 17 at Principia at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships 17th/32
  Normal, Ill.
  at Spalding at National Catholic Invitational 20th/35
  South Bend, Ind.
  at Greenville at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships 14th/32
  Normal, Ill.
  at Eureka at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships NTS
  Normal, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Illinois Intercollegiate Championships 29th/32
  Normal, Ill.
Sat. 18 at Westminster at Maryville (Mo.) Invitational 6th/6
  St. Louis, Mo.
  at Fontbonne at Maryville (Mo.) Invitational 3rd/6
  St. Louis, Mo.
Fri. 24 at Webster at Brissman/Lundeen Invitational 22nd/26
  Augustana (Ill.) College
  at Principia at Brissman/Lundeen Invitational 15th/26
  Augustana (Ill.) College
  at Greenville at Brissman/Lundeen Invitational 6th/26
  Augustana (Ill.) College
  at Westminster at Brissman/Lundeen Invitational NTS
  Augustana (Ill.) College
Sat. 25 at Dallas at Texas D3 State Championship 5th/10
  Seguin, Texas
  at Fontbonne at Memphis Twilight Cross Country Classic 22nd/36
  Memphis, Tenn.
 
October
Sat. 2 at Webster at Rhodes Invitational 9th/15
  Memphis, Tenn.
  at Principia at Warrior Invitational 3rd/18
  Wis. Lutheran (Milwaukee, Wis.)
  at Spalding at Greater Louisville Classic 28th/34
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Fontbonne at Greater Louisville Classic 9th/29
  Louisville, Ky.
  at Blackburn at Beaverthon NTS
  Carlinville, Ill.
Fri. 8 at Principia at Principia Cowbell Classic 1st/6
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Westminster at Principia Cowbell Classic 5th/6
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Principia Cowbell Classic 2nd/6
  Elsah, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Principia Cowbell Classic 6th/6
  Elsah, Ill.
Sat. 9 at Dallas at Univ. of Dallas Invitational
  Irving, Texas
  at Webster at Gibson Family Collegiate Invitational 12th/13
  Rose-Hulman (Terre Haute, Ind.)
  at Greenville at Gibson Family Collegiate Invitational 7th/13
  Rose-Hulman (Terre Haute, Ind.)
Fri. 15 at Spalding at WC Fall Classic 10th/25
  Wilmington, Ohio
Sat. 16 at Webster at Illinois College Invitational 7th/9
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Principia at Illinois College Invitational 2nd/9
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Greenville at University of Evansville Invitational 4th/13
  Evansville, Ind.
  at Westminster at Illinois College Invitational 8th/9
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Eureka at Illinois College Invitational NTS
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Blackburn at Illinois College Invitational 9th/9
  Jacksonville, Ill.
Sat. 30 at SLIAC Championship Greenville Wins Championship
  Hillsboro (Ill.) Country Club
 
November
Fri. 5 at Spalding at USCAA Championships 1st/14
  Concord, N.H.
Sat. 13 at NCAA Midwest Regional PC-15th, GC-18th, FU-27th, WU-35th
  Rock Island, Ill.
# Exhibition
Bold team: Home event