Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Webster at Culver's Edgewood Fall Classic @ Janesville, Wisc. (Glen Erin GC) 1/14
  vs. Blackburn at Rend Lake Fall Preview @ West Frankfort, Ill. (Franklin CC) 4/6
Wed. 6 vs. Iowa Wesleyan at Clarke Fall Invitational @ Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge GC) 9/12
Sat. 9 vs. Iowa Wesleyan at Wartburg Invite @ Riverside, Iowa (Blue Top Ridge GC) 2/4
Fri. 15 vs. MacMurray at Midwest Region Classic @ Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge GC) 31/35
  vs. Blackburn at Midwest Classic @ Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge Resort) 18/35
  vs. Fontbonne at Midwest Classic @ Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge GC) 17/35
Sun. 17 vs. Webster at Rhodes Fall Classic @ Tunica, Miss. (Tunica National GC) 7/19
Sat. 23 vs. Fontbonne at DePauw @ Clayton, Ind. (Deer Lakes GC) 12/13
  vs. Spalding at Dan Quayle Classic @ Clayton, Ind. (Deer Lakes GC) NTS
Sun. 24 vs. Iowa Wesleyan at Loras Fall Invite @ Peosta, Iowa (Thunder Hills CC) 4/5
Fri. 29 vs. Fontbonne at Millikin @ Decatur, Ill. (Red Trail Run GC) 13/17
  vs. Spalding at Millikin Classic @ Decatur, Ill. (Red Trail Run GC) NTS
 
October
Sun. 1 vs. Webster at The Gordin Classic @ Delaware, Ohio (Delaware GC) 7/12
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan at Waldorf Fall Invite @ Forest City, Iowa (Bear Creek GC) 3/7
Wed. 4 vs. Blackburn at Iowa Wesleyan Invitational @ Ft. Madison, Iowa (Shaeffer GC) T-1/13
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan hosts Fall Invite @ Fort Madison, Iowa (Sheaffer GC) T-1/13
  vs. MacMurray at Iowa Wesleyan Invitational @ Fort Madison, Iowa (Sheaffer GC) 7/8
Mon. 9 vs. Westminster at William Woods Invitational @ Fulton, Mo. (Tanglewood GC) 8/8
Fri. 13 vs. Spalding at IU-Kokomo Cougar Invitational @ Kokomo, Ind. NTS
Sat. 14 vs. Blackburn hosts Invitational @ Staunton, Ill. (Timber Lakes GC) 1/5
  vs. Fontbonne at Blackburn Invitational @ Staunton, Ill. (Timberlakes GC) 2/5
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan at Blackburn Fall Invite @ Staunton, Ill. (Timberlakes GC) 4/5
  vs. MacMurray at Blackburn Invitational @ Staunton, Ill. (Timberlakes GC) 5/5
Mon. 16 vs. Webster at Alamo City Classic @ San Antonio, Texas (The Quarry GC) 5/7
Sun. 29 vs. Spalding at Hopkins Golf Classic @ Decatur, Ill. (Red Trail Run GC)
 
February
Mon. 26 vs. Webster at Linda Lowery Invitational @ Austin, Texas (River Place CC)
 
March
Mon. 26 vs. Webster at Wynlakes Intercollegiate @ Montgomery, Ala. (Wynlakes CC)
 
April
Fri. 6 vs. Webster at Illinois Wesleyan Spring Invitational @ Normal, Ill. (Ironwood GC)
Fri. 13 at Webster at Augustana Spring Invitational
  Sherrard, Ill. (Fyre Lake GC)
Mon. 23 vs. SLIAC Championship @ Staunton, Ill. (Timber Lakes GC)
 
May
Tue. 15 vs. NCAA Division III National Championships @ Greensboro, N.C. (Grandover Resort)
 
September
Fri. 2 at Webster at Culver's Edgewood Fall Classic 2/15
  Janesville, Wis. (Glen Erin GC)
Tue. 6 at Iowa Wesleyan at Clarke Invitational 5/14
  Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge Resort)
  at Westminster at Aurora Double Gun 16/17
  Bristol, Ill. (Blackberry Oaks GC)
Wed. 7 at Fontbonne at Lindenwood-Belleville 8/8
  Fairview Heights, Ill. (Stonewolf GC)
Sat. 10 at MacMurray at Greenville Invitational 3/4
  Greenville, Ill. (Indian Springs GC)
  at Blackburn at Greenville Invitational 1/4
  Greenville, Ill. (Indian Springs GC)
  at Greenville hosts Invitational 4/4
  Greenville, Ill. (Indian Springs GC)
Sun. 11 at Webster at Rhodes Collegiate Fall Classic 8/16
  Tunica, Miss. (Tunica National GC)
Thu. 15 at Iowa Wesleyan at William Penn Shootout 3/7
  Oskaloosa, Iowa (Edmundson & Harvest Point)
Sat. 17 at Webster at Midwest Region Fall Classic 10/32
  Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge Resort)
  at Fontbonne at Midwest Region Classic 29/32
  Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge Resort)
  at Blackburn at Midwest Golf Classic 22/32
  Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge Resort)
  at MacMurray at Midwest Golf Classic 27/32
  Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge Resort)
Sun. 18 at Iowa Wesleyan at Waldorf Invite 1/4
  Forest City, Iowa (Bear Creek GC)
  at Spalding at Battle at the Brook NTS
  Delaware, Ohio (Plum Brook CC)
Sun. 25 at Spalding at Dan Quayle Classic 9/11
  Danville, Ind. (Twin Bridges GC)
Wed. 28 at Iowa Wesleyan hosts Fall Invite 1/8
  Fort Madison, Iowa (Schaeffer GC)
  at Blackburn at Iowa Wesleyan Fall Invite 3/8
  Fort Madison, Iowa (Shaeffer Memorial GC)
  at MacMurray at Iowa Wesleyan Fall Invite 4/8
  Fort Madison, Iowa (Shaeffer Memorial GC)
  at Eureka at Iowa Wesleyan Fall Invite 6/8
  Fort Madison, Iowa (Shaeffer Memorial GC)
Fri. 30 at Webster at Hopkins Golf Collegiate Classic 4/14
  Decatur, Ill. (Country Club of Decatur)
  at Fontbonne at Hopkins Golf Classic 14/14
  Decatur, Ill. (Country Club of Decatur)
 
October
Sun. 2 at Fontbonne at UPIKE Fall Invitational 5/6
  Prestonsburg, Ky. (Stonecrest GC)
Sat. 8 at Blackburn hosts Invitational 2/4
  Wood River, Ill. (Belk Park)
  at MacMurray at Blackburn Invitational 1/4
  Wood River, Ill. (Belk Park)
  at Greenville at Blackburn Invitational NTS
  Wood River, Ill. (Belk Park)
  at Fontbonne at Blackburn Invitational 4/4
  Wood River, Ill. (Belk Park)
Sun. 9 at Iowa Wesleyan at William Penn Classic 5/11
  Oskaloosa, Iowa (Edmundson & Harvest Point)
Mon. 10 at Fontbonne at The Dominic 6/6
  Kansas City, Mo. (Swope Memorial GC)
  at Spalding at BSN Fall Invitational 9/9
  Bangs, Ohio (Chapel Hill GC)
Sat. 15 at Iowa Wesleyan at Augustana Shootout 4/9
  Sherrard, Ill. (Fyre Lake GC)
  at Westminster at Augustana Shootout 8/9
  Sherrard, Ill. (Fyre Lake GC)
Sun. 16 at Spalding at Jim English Invite 8/8
  Danville, Ky. (Danville CC)
 
March
Mon. 6 at Webster at Las Vegas Desert Classic T-15/18
  Nipton, Calif. (Primm Valley GC)
Sat. 11 at Spalding at Franklin College Invite 4/6
  French Lick, Ind. (Donald Ross GC)
Tue. 14 vs. Webster at Pinecrest Intercollegiate @ Longview, Texas (Pinecrest CC) 3/10
Fri. 24 vs. Greenville hosts Invitational @ Greenville, Ill. (Indian Springs GC) 2/2
Sat. 25 at Spalding at Mount St. Joseph 10/13
  North Bend, Ind. (Ashton Oaks GC)
Sun. 26 vs. Fontbonne at UW-Parkside Spring Invitational @ Columbus, Ind. (Otter Creek GC) 13/13
Mon. 27 vs. Westminster at William Woods Invitational @ Fulton, Mo. (Tanglewood GC) 13/13
Tue. 28 at Webster at Huntingdon Wynlakes Intercollegiate 10/13
  Montgomery, Ala. (Wynlakes GC)
 
April
Sat. 1 vs. Iowa Wesleyan at Prairie Fire Classic @ Galesburg, Ill. (Soangetaha CC) T-6/18
Sun. 2 at Webster hosts Gorlok Invitational 3/11
  Eureka, Mo. (Aberdeen GC)
  vs. Fontbonne at Gorlok Spring Invitational @ Eureka, Mo. (Aberdeen) 10/11
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan vs. Waldorf @ Fort Madison, Iowa (Sheaffer GC) NTS
  vs. Westminster at Lyon Spring Invitational @ Batesville, Ark. (The Course at Eagle Mountain) 3/3
  at Spalding at Gorlok Invitational T-7/11
  Eureka, Mo. (Aberdeen GC)
Mon. 3 at Iowa Wesleyan hosts Tiger Classic 2/8
  Fort Madison, Iowa (Schaeffer GC)
  at Blackburn at Webster Invitational 9/11
  Eureka, Mo. (Aberdeen GC)
  at Greenville at Iowa Wesleyan 8/8
  Mt. Pleasant, Iowa (Sheaffer GC)
  at MacMurray at Tiger Classic 6/8
  Fort Madison, Iowa (Sheaffer GC)
Thu. 6 vs. Iowa Wesleyan at Clarke Spring Invitational @ Galena, Ill. (Galena GC) 2/5
Fri. 7 at Webster at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 11/20
  Normal, Ill. (Ironwood GC)
  vs. Fontbonne at Illinois Wesleyan Spring Invitational @ Normal, Ind. (Ironwood GC) 19/20
Sat. 8 at Spalding at Carnegie Mellon Shootout 5/8
  Apollo, Pa. (Links at Spring Church)
Mon. 10 at Iowa Wesleyan at Illinois College Invite T-4/12
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  vs. Fontbonne at Illinois College lnvite @ Jacksonville, Ill. (Jacksonville CC) 7/12
  at Blackburn at Illinois College Invite 3/12
  at Greenville at Illinois College Invite 11/12
  Jacksonville, Ill. (The Links GC)
  vs. MacMurray at Illinois College Invite @ Jacksonville, Ill. (Jacksonville CC) 6/12
Fri. 14 at Fontbonne at Augustana Invitational 12/15
  Sherrard, Ill. (Fyre Lake GC)
Mon. 17 at SLIAC Championship
  Eureka, Mo. (Aberdeen GC)
Sat. 22 vs. Westminster at Blue Boy Invitational @ Jacksonville, Ill. (The Rail GC) 9/10
  vs. Blackburn at Blue Boy Invitational @ Jacksonville, Ill. (Jacksonville CC) 4/10
  vs. Greenville at Blue Boy Invitational @ Jacksonville, Ill. (The Rail GC) 10/10
Mon. 24 vs. Iowa Wesleyan vs. William Penn @ Moravia, Iowa (The Preserve)
Sat. 29 at Iowa Wesleyan at Monmouth Invite
  Monmouth, Ill.
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan at Monmouth Scot Invite @ Monmouth, Ill. (Gibson Woods GC)
 
May
Tue. 16 at NCAA Division III Championship
  Howie-In-The-Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort)
 
April
Wed. 15 at Spalding at Weist Foundation Classic
  Decatur, Ill.
 
September
Tue. 1 at Iowa Wesleyan at Clarke Fall Invitational 2/4
  Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge GC)
Thu. 3 at Spalding at Centre Invite T-2/6
  Danville, Ky. (Danville CC)
Sun. 6 at Spalding at Transylvania Intercollegiate 8/16
  Lexington, Ky. (U Club)
Tue. 8 at Iowa Wesleyan at Loras Invitational 4/14
  Peosta, Iowa (Thunder Hills CC)
Mon. 14 at Webster at Frank Wrigglesworth Blugold Invitational T-8/16
  Eau Claire, Wis. (Wild Ridge GC)
Sun. 20 at MacMurray hosts Fall Invite T-3/7
  Jacksonville, Ill. (The Links GC)
  at Iowa Wesleyan at MacMurray Fall Invite T-3/7
  Jacksonville, Ill. (The Links GC)
  at Blackburn at MacMurray Fall Invite 6/7
  Jacksonville, Ill. (The Links GC)
Mon. 21 at Webster at Rhodes Fall Classic T-12/16
  Tunica, Miss. (Tunica National GC)
Tue. 29 at Spalding at The Gordin 11/12
  Columbus, Ohio (Columbus CC)
Wed. 30 at Iowa Wesleyan at Simpson Invitational 5/5
  Indianola, Iowa (Indianola CC)
 
October
Fri. 2 at MacMurray at Big Blue Fall Classic 5/8
  Decatur, Ill. (Hickory Point GC)
Sat. 3 at Webster at Big Blue Fall Classic 2/8
  Forsyth, Ill. (Hickory Point GC)
  at Blackburn at Big Blue Fall Classic 7/8
  Forsyth, Ill. (Hickory Point GC)
  at Fontbonne at Big Blue Fall Classic 6/8
  Forsyth, Ill. (Hickory Point GC)
Sun. 4 at Iowa Wesleyan at Waldorf Fall Invitational 2/4
  Forest City, Iowa (Bear Creek GC)
Tue. 6 at Spalding at Oglethorpe Fall Invitational 1/15
  Atlanta, Ga. (Royal Lakes CC)
 
March
Tue. 1 at Webster at Mississippi College Invitational 10/13
  Madison, Miss.
Tue. 8 at MacMurray at Taylor Made Adidas Invitational 12/12
  Beaufort, S.C. (Dataw Island, S.C.)
  at Spalding at TaylorMade Intercollegiate T-6/12
Sun. 13 at Spalding at Bellarmine 1/2
  Louisville, Ky. (Oxmoor CC)
Sun. 20 at Spalding at Mount St. Joseph Invite NTS
  North Bend, Ohio (Aston Oaks GC)
Mon. 21 at Fontbonne at Lindenwood-Belleville Challenge 12/12
  Belleville, Ill.
Thu. 24 at Blackburn at Lewis & Clark 4/4
  Wood River, Ill.
Tue. 29 at Webster at Wynlakes Intercollegiate 7/10
  Montgomery, Ala. (Wynlakes CC)
 
April
Fri. 1 at Eureka at MacMurray 2/2
  Jacksonville, Ill. (The Links GC)
  at MacMurray hosts Eureka 1/2
  Jacksonville, Ill. (The Links GC)
Sat. 2 at Fontbonne at Illinois Wesleyan Spring Invite 20/20
  Normal, Ill. (Ironwood GC)
  at Webster at Illinois Wesleyan Spring Invitational 16/20
  Normal, Ill. (Ironwood GC)
Mon. 4 at Blackburn at Tiger Classic 7/10
  Fort Madison, Iowa (Schaeffer GC)
  at Iowa Wesleyan hosts Tiger Classic 4/10
  Fort Madison, Iowa (Schaeffer GC)
  at Eureka at Tiger Classic 10/10
  Fort Madison, Iowa (Schaeffer GC)
Wed. 6 at Westminster at William Woods Spring Invitational 10/10
  Fulton, Mo. (Tanglewood GC)
Fri. 8 at Iowa Wesleyan at Augustana Invitational 10/23
  Milan, Ill.
Mon. 11 at Iowa Wesleyan at McNaughton Classic 1/5
  Jacksonville, Ill. (The Links GC)
  at Westminster at McNaughton Classic 5/5
  Jacksonville, Ill. (The Links GC)
  at Spalding at Emory Invitational 9/13
  Stone Mountain, Ga. (Smoke Rise CC)
  at MacMurray at McNaughton Classic 2/5
  Jacksonville, Ill. (The Links GC)
Tue. 12 at Blackburn at Gorlok Spring Invitational 9/9
  Eureka, Mo. (Aberdeen GC)
  at Fontbonne at Gorlok Spring Invitational 7/9
  Eureka, Mo. (Aberdeen GC)
  at Webster hosts Gorlok Spring Invitational 1/9
  Eureka, Mo. (Abderdeen GC)
Fri. 15 at Fontbonne at Weist Foundation Classic 13/14
  Decatur, Ill.
  at Westminster at Blueboy Invitational 6/6
  Springfield, Ill. (The Rail Golf Course)
  at Spalding at Weist Foundation Classic 2/14
  Decatur, Ill.
Tue. 19 at SLIAC Championship
  Eureka, Mo. (Abderdeen GC)
Sun. 24 at Iowa Wesleyan at Monmouth Invite 8/12
  Monmouth, Ill.
Mon. 25 at Iowa Wesleyan at William Penn Invite
  Moravia, Iowa
 
August
Sat. 30 at Webster at Culver's Edgewood Fall Classic 3/10
  Janesville, Wis. (Glen Erin GC)
 
September
Tue. 2 at Eureka at Loras Invitational 9/10
  Asbury, Iowa (Meadows GC)
Thu. 4 at Spalding at Jim English Invite 2/5
  Danville, Ky. (Danville CC)
Sun. 7 at Webster at Transylvania Fall Invitational 11/22
  Lexington, Ky. (University Club of Kentucky GC)
  at Spalding at Transylvania Invite 3/22
  Lexington, Ky. (University Club of Kentucky GC)
Mon. 8 at Spalding at Wittenberg Rosencrans-Mauer Invite 2/9
  Springfield, Ohio (Springfield CC)
Tue. 9 at Iowa Wesleyan at Midwest Collegiate Invitational 9/9
  Moravia, Iowa (The Preserve GC)
Mon. 15 at Iowa Wesleyan at Clarke Fall Classic 9/11
  Peosta, Iowa (Thunder Hills GC)
  at Webster at Wisconsin Lutheran Fall Invitational 2/15
  Hartford, Wis. (Washington County GC)
Tue. 16 at Fontbonne at Central Methodist Invite 7/14
  Boonville, Mo. (Hail Ridge GC)
Mon. 22 at Blackburn at MacMurray Invitational 6/6
  Jacksonville, Ill. (The Links GC)
  at Fontbonne at MacMurray Invitational T-1/6
  Jacksonville, Ill. (The Links GC)
  at Iowa Wesleyan at MacMurray Invitational T-3/6
  Jacksonville, Ill. (The Links GC)
  at MacMurray hosts Invitational 5/6
  Jacksonville, Ill. (The Links GC)
Mon. 29 at Blackburn at Illinois College Invitational 1/2
  Jacksonville, Ill. (The Links GC)
  at Fontbonne at Midwest Region Fall Classic 12/29
  Wisconsin Dells, Wis. (Trappers Turn GC)
  at Iowa Wesleyan at Central College Shootout 2/2
  Pella, Iowa (Bos Landen GC)
  at Webster at Midwest Region Fall Classic 9/28
  Wisconsin Dells, Wis. (Trappers Turn GC)
 
October
Sat. 4 at Eureka at Big Blue Fall Classic 9/9
  Decatur, Ill. (Hickory Point GC)
  at Fontbonne at Big Blue Fall Classic 3/9
  Decatur, Ill. (Hickory Point GC)
  at Webster at Big Blue Fall Classic 2/9
  Decatur, Ill. (Hickory Point GC)
Sun. 5 at Iowa Wesleyan at Waldorf Invitational 6/8
  Forest City, Iowa (Bear Creek GC)
  at Spalding at Dan Salisbury Memorial 4/8
  Springfield, Ill. (Springfield CC)
Tue. 14 at MacMurray at Bethany College Classic 8/12
  Lindsborg, Kan.
  at Iowa Wesleyan at USCAA National Tournament 7/25
  State College, Pa. (Penn State-Blue GC)
 
March
Tue. 10 at Webster at Taylor Made-Adidas Intercollegiate 8/13
  Dataw Island, S.C.
Mon. 23 at Fontbonne at Lindenwood-Belleville 14/14
  Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Mon. 30 at Webster hosts Gorlok Spring Invitational 5/16
  St. Louis, Mo. (Aberdeen GC/Sunset CC)
  at Blackburn at Gorlok Spring Invitational 16/16
  St. Louis, Mo. (Aberdeen GC/Sunset CC)
  at Iowa Wesleyan at Gorlock Spring Invitational 12/16
  St. Louis, Mo. (Aberdeen GC/Sunset CC)
  at MacMurray at Gorlok Spring Invitational 13/16
  St. Louis, Mo. (Aberdeen GC/Sunset CC)
  at Fontbonne at Gorlok Spring Invitational 14/16
  St. Louis, Mo. (Aberdeen GC/Sunset CC)
  at Spalding at Gorlok Spring Invitational 2/16
  St. Louis, Mo. (Aberdeen GC/Sunset CC)
Tue. 31 at Westminster at William Woods Spring Invitational 6/6
 
April
Sat. 4 at Webster at Illinois Wesleyan Spring Invitational 11/18
  Normal, Ill. (Ironwood GC)
  at Eureka at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 18/18
  Normal, Ill. (Ironwood GC)
Mon. 6 at Eureka at Iowa Wesleyan Tiger Classic 7/7
  Ft. Madison, Iowa (Schaeffer GC)
  at Iowa Wesleyan hosts Tiger Classic 5/7
  Ft. Madison, Iowa (Schaeffer GC)
  at MacMurray hosts MacMurray Invite T-3/6
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Park 6/7
  Kansas City, Mo.
  at Westminster at MacMurray Invite 6/6
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Blackburn at MacMurray Invite 5/6
  Jacksonville, Ill. (The Links GC)
  at Webster at MacMurray Invite T-3/6
  Jacksonville, Ill. (The Links GC)
Mon. 13 at Iowa Wesleyan at McNaughton Memorial Classic 5/6
  Jacksonville, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Illinois College 2/6
  Jacksonville, Ill.
Tue. 14 at Webster at Rhodes/Mirimichi Spring Classic T-8/13
  Millington, Tenn. (Mirimichi GC)
  at Spalding at Rhodes 7/13
  Memphis, Tenn.
Sat. 18 at Blackburn at Blueboy Invite 7/7
  Springfield, Ill.
  at Eureka at Big Blue Classic 14/14
  Decatur, Ill. (Hickory Point GC)
  at Fontbonne at Big Blue Classic 7/14
  Decatur, Ill. (Hickory Point GC)
  at Westminster hosts MacMurray
  Fulton, Mo.
Tue. 21 at SLIAC Championship Spalding 1st
  Eureka, Mo. (Abderdeen GC)
Sat. 25 at Iowa Wesleyan at Scot-Fire Golf Invitational
  Monmouth, Ill. (Gibson Woods GC)
 
August
Fri. 30 at Webster at Culver's Edgewood Fall Classic 6/17
  Glen Erin GC (Janesville, Wis.)
 
September
Sat. 7 at Iowa Wesleyan Cropper Classic # 17/19
  Hunters Ridge GC (Marion, Iowa)
  at Webster at Transylvania Fall Invitational 11/19
  University Club of Kentucky (Lexington, Ky.)
Mon. 9 at Spalding at Wasioto Winds Fall Classic # 7/7
  Pineville, Ky.
  at Fontbonne at Maryville University Invite # 5/5
  The Quarry GC (St. Louis, Mo.)
Thu. 12 at Spalding at Jim English Invite 1/5
  Danville, Ky.
  at MacMurray at Lewis & Clark 2/2
  Wood River, Ill.
Sat. 14 at Webster at St. John's Fall Invitational 20/23
  Greystone GC (Sauk Centre, Minn.)
Sun. 15 at Iowa Wesleyan at Clarke Fall Classic # 11/12
  Thunder Hills GC (Peosta, Iowa)
Sat. 21 at Fontbonne at University of Dubuque Invite 14/18
  Dubuque GC (Dubuque, Iowa)
Tue. 24 at Iowa Wesleyan at Mt. Mercy 36 # 6/6
  Blue Top Ridge GC (Riverside, Iowa)
Fri. 27 at Blackburn at Big Blue Fall Invitational 12/12
  Red Tail Run GC (Decatur, Ill.)
  at Fontbonne at Big Blue Fall Invitational 9/12
  Red Tail Run GC (Decatur, Ill.)
Sun. 29 at Iowa Wesleyan at MacMurray Invite # 2/5
  The Links GC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at Spalding at Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational 2/18
  Hartford, Wis.
  at Webster at Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational 4/18
  Washington County GC (Hartford, Wis.)
  at Blackburn at MacMurray College Fall Invitational 3/5
  The Links GC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at MacMurray College Invitational 4/5
  The Links GC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
Mon. 30 at Westminster at William Woods Invitational # 9/9
  Tanglewood GC (Fulton, Mo.)
 
October
Tue. 1 at Fontbonne at Oakland City Invite
  Country Oaks GC (Montgomery, Ind.)
Sat. 5 at Spalding at UIS Dan Salisbury Memorial Invite 4/11
  Springfield, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at UIS Dan Salisbury Memorial Invite 10/11
  Piper Glen GC (Springfield, Ill.)
Sun. 6 at Iowa Wesleyan at Waldorf Invitational # 3/5
  Bear Creek GC (Forest City, Iowa)
Fri. 11 at Iowa Wesleyan at Edward Jones William Penn Invitational # 5/11
  Edmundson GC (Harvest Point, Iowa)/Oskaloosa GC (Oskaloosa, Iowa)
  at MacMurray at William Penn University 8/11
  Edmundson GC (Harvest Point, Iowa)/Oskaloosa GC (Oskaloosa, Iowa)
Sun. 13 at Webster at Golfweek Fall Invitational 18/18
  Raven GC at Sandestin (Destin, Fla.)
 
March
Sun. 9 at Spalding at Sand Shark Classic 7/8
  Oldfield GC (Okatie, S.C.)
Sun. 23 at Iowa Wesleyan at Iowa Intercollegiate 6/9
  The Preserve (Moravia, Iowa)
Tue. 25 at Webster at Wynlakes Intercollegiate 8/9
  Wynlakes CC (Montgomery, Ala.)
Sun. 30 at Blackburn at MacMurray Invitational 6/7
  The Links GC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at MacMurray hosts Invitational 4/7
  The Links GC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
Mon. 31 at Spalding at Gorlok Spring Invitational 1/13
  Forest Park GC (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Eureka at Gorlok Spring Invitational 13/13
  Forest Park GC (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Webster hosts Gorlok Spring Invitational 8/13
  Forest Park GC (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Fontbonne at Webster Gorlok Spring Invitational 11/13
  Forest Park GC (St. Louis, Mo.)
 
April
Tue. 1 at Iowa Wesleyan at Statesmen Shootout 5/7
  Edmundsen GC (Oskaloosa, Iowa)
  at Westminster at William Woods Invitational 7/7
  Fulton, Mo. (Tanglewood GC)
Sat. 5 at Iowa Wesleyan at Ashford Spring Invitational 6/11
  Blue Top Ridge GC (Riverside, Iowa)
  at Webster at Illinois Wesleyan Spring Invitational T-14/21
  Ironwood GC (Normal, Ill.)
  at Fontbonne at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational T-16/21
  Ironwood GC (Normal, Ill.)
  at Eureka at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 21/21
  Ironwood GC (Normal, Ill.)
  at Spalding at Illinois Wesleyan Spring Invitational 7/21
  Ironwood GC (Normal, Ill.)
Mon. 7 at Eureka at Iowa Wesleyan Tiger Classic 9/9
  Shaeffer GC (Fort Madison, Iowa)
  at Iowa Wesleyan hosts IWC Tiger Classic 8/9
  Shaeffer GC (Fort Madison, Iowa)
Sat. 12 at Fontbonne at Millikin Weist Foundation Classic 7/13
  Red Tail Run GC (Decatur, Ill.)
Mon. 14 at Spalding at Rhodes Invitational T-5/12
  Mirimichi GC (Memphis, Tenn.)
  at Eureka at John McNaughton Memorial Classic 9/9
  Jacksonville CC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at Iowa Wesleyan at John McNaughton Memorial Classic 4/9
  Jacksonville CC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at MacMurray at John McNaughton Memorial Classic 3/9
  Jacksonville CC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at Webster at Rhodes Invitational 7/12
  Mirimichi GC (Memphis, Tenn.)
  at Blackburn at John McNaughton Memorial Tournament 8/9
  Jacksonville CC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
Sat. 19 at Blackburn at Blue Boy Invitational 10/11
  Piper Glen GC (Springfield, Ill.)
  at Eureka at Blue Boy Invitational 11/11
  Piper Glen GC (Springfield, Ill.)
  at Fontbonne at Blue Boy Invitational 6/11
  Piper Glen GC (Springfield, Ill.)
Mon. 21 at Eureka at Illinois Wesleyan JV
  Ironwood GC (Normal, Ill.)
Tue. 22 at SLIAC Championship #
  Forest Park GC (St. Louis, Mo.)
 
September
Sat. 1 at Webster at Culver's Edgewood Fall Classic 6th/13
  Glen Erin GC (Janesville, Wis.)
Thu. 6 at Spalding at Jim English - Centre Invite 3rd/7
  Danville CC (Danville, Ky.)
Sun. 9 at Webster at Transylvania Fall Invitational 14th/17
  University Club of Kentucky (Lexington, Ky.)
Sun. 16 at Webster at Saint John's Fall Invitational T-10th/16
  Greystone GC (Sauk Centre, Minn.)
Mon. 17 at Fontbonne at Wildcat Invitational 6th/8
  Spring Lake CC (Quincy, Ill.)
Sun. 23 at Webster at University of Dubuque 2012 Fall Classic 12th/18
  Dubuque Golf & Country Club (Dubuque, Iowa)
  at Fontbonne at UIS Fall Shootout 8th/10
  Crane Creek (Springfield, Ill.)
  at MacMurray at UIS Fall Shootout 7th/10
  Crane Creek (Springfield, Ill.)
  at Blackburn at UIS Fall Shootout 10th/10
  Crane Creek (Springfield, Ill.)
Sun. 30 at Webster at MacMurray Fall Invitational 2nd/10
  Jacksonville Links GC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  MacMurray at MacMurray Fall Invitational 4th/10
  Jacksonville Links GC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at Westminster (Mo.) at MacMurray Fall Invitational 10th/10
  Jacksonville Links GC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
 
October
Tue. 2 at Spalding at IPC Invitational T-4th/12
  Clear Creek GC (Bristol, Va.)
Mon. 8 at Fontbonne at Maryville Fall Invitational 7th/8
  Aberdeen GC (Eureka, Mo.)
Tue. 16 at Spalding at St. Catharine College Invitational 4th/11
  Maywood GC (Springfield, Ky.)
Tue. 23 at Spalding at Bulldog Invite 2nd/6
  (Pineville, Ky.)
 
March
Sun. 3 at Webster at The Tournament at Callaway Gardens 17th/18
  Callaway Gardens (Pine Mountain, Ga.)
Tue. 12 at Spalding at Sand Shark Classic 13th/15
  Oldfield GC (Okatie, SC)
Thu. 21 at Blackburn at Piper Glen Collegiate Invitational
Sat. 23 at MacMurray at Illinois College 2nd/2
  Jacksonville Links GC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
 
April
Tue. 2 at Spalding at 20th Annual SEKI-MSC Spring Invitational 9th/15
  Crooked Creek GC (London, Ky.)
Thu. 4 at Fontbonne at Spring Shootout 3rd/4
  Red Tail Run GC (Decatur, Ill.)
Sat. 6 at Webster at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 12th/25
  Ironwood GC (Normal, Ill.)
  at Eureka at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational NTS
  Ironwood GC (Normal, Ill.)
  at Blackburn at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 25th/25
  Ironwood GC (Normal, Ill.)
  at MacMurray at MacMurray College Invitational
  Jacksonville Links GC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at Westminster (Mo.) at MacMurray College Invitational
  Jacksonville Links GC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at Fontbonne at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 19th/25
  Ironwood GC (Normal, Ill.)
Sat. 13 at Webster at Weist Foundation Classic 6th/11
  Red Tail Run GC (Decatur, Ill.)
  at Blackburn at Weist Foundation Classic 11th/11
  Red Tail Run GC (Decatur, Ill.)
  at Westminster (Mo.) at Weist Foundation Classic 10th/11
  Red Tail Run GC (Decatur, Ill.)
  at Fontbonne at Weist Foundation Classic 8th/11
  Red Tail Run GC (Decatur, Ill.)
Mon. 15 at Blackburn at John McNaughton Memorial Classic 8th/8
  Jacksonville CC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at MacMurray at John McNaughton Memorial Classic 6th/8
  Jacksonville CC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at Fontbonne at John McNaughton Memorial Classic T-4th/8
  Jacksonville CC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
Sun. 21 at Blackburn at Blueboy Invitational 9th/9
  Piper Glen GC (Springfield, Ill.)
  at Westminster (Mo.) at Blueboy Invitational 8th/9
  Piper Glen GC (Springfield, Ill.)
  at Webster at Blueboy Invitational 2nd/9
  Piper Glen GC (Springfield, Ill.)
Wed. 24 at SLIAC Championships # Spalding wins Championship
  Forest Park GC (St. Louis, Mo.)
 
May
Tue. 14 at Spalding at NCAA DIII Championships
  Sandestin Golf & Beach Resort (Destin, Fla.)
 
September
Sat. 3 at Webster at Culver's Edgewood Fall Classic T-5th/15
  Glen Erin GC (Janesville, Wis.)
Wed. 7 at Fontbonne at Missouri Intercollegiate 18th/18
  The Club at Porto Cima (Sunrise Beach, Mo.)
Thu. 8 at Spalding at Jim English - Centre Invite 6th/7
  Danville CC (Danville, Ky.)
Fri. 9 at Blackburn at Duane Chanay Invitational
  Byron Hills Golf Course (Port Byron, Ill.)
Sat. 10 at Webster at Transylvania Fall Invitational 12th/15
  U Club - Wildcat Course (Lexington, Ky.)
Sun. 18 at Webster at Anderson Fall Invitational 1st/8
  Anderson CC (Anderson, Ind.)
Tue. 20 Fontbonne vs. MacMurray (Dual)
  Forest Park GC (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at MacMurray at Fontbonne (Dual)
  Forest Park GC (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Spalding at Don Bishop Invitational 6th/7
  Campbellsville CC (Campbellsville, Ky.)
Sun. 25 at Fontbonne at Bishops Buffet Invitational 20th/21
  Eagle Ridge Resort (Galena, Ill.)
Mon. 26 MacMurray at MacMurray College Invitational
  The Links GC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at Webster at Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational 2nd/14
  Washington County GC (Hartford, Wis.)
  at Westminster (Mo.) at MacMurray College Invitational 6th/6
  The Links GC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
Tue. 27 at Spalding at Bluegrass Fall Classic 7th/7
  Cherry Blossom GC (Georgetown, Ky.)
 
October
Mon. 3 at Blackburn at Illinois-Springfield Invite 8th/9
  Springfield, Ill.
  at Fontbonne at Big Blue Fall Classic 6th/7
  Hickory Point GC (Forsyth, Ill.)
  at MacMurray at Big Blue Fall Classic 7th/7
  Hickory Point GC (Forsyth, Ill.)
  at Webster at Big Blue Fall Classic 2nd/7
  Hickory Point GC (Forsyth, Ill.)
Tue. 18 at Spalding at St. Catharine Fall Invite 10th/11
  Bardstown CC at Maywood (Bardstown, Ky.)
Mon. 24 at Spalding at Maryville Fal lnvitational 11th/11
  Aberdeen GC (Eureka, Mo.)
 
March
Sat. 10 at Blackburn at Millikin Spring Opener 6th/7
  Hickory Point GC (Forsyth, Ill.)
  at Eureka at Millikin Spring Opener 7th/7
  Hickory Point GC (Forsyth, Ill.)
Sun. 11 at Webster vs. Husson University 1st/2
  Mission Inn Resort & Club (Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.)
Tue. 13 at Spalding at Sand Shark Classic 11th/11
  Chechessee Creek Club (Okatie, S.C.)
Fri. 30 at Spalding at 19th Annual SEKI 9th/9
  Crooked Creek GC (London, Ky.)
 
April
Mon. 2 Webster at Gorlok Spring Invitational 6th/14
  Sunset CC (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Blackburn at Gorlok Spring Invitational 11th/14
  Sunset CC (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Spalding at Gorlok Spring Invitational 8th/14
  Sunset CC (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Westminster (Mo.) at Gorlok Spring Invitational 14th/14
  Sunset CC (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Fontbonne at Gorlok Spring Invitational 10th/14
  Sunset CC (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at MacMurray at Gorlok Spring Invitational 13th/14
  Sunset CC (St. Louis, Mo.)
Sat. 7 at Webster at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 8th/23
  Ironwood GC (Normal, Ill.)
  at Blackburn at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 20th/23
  Ironwood GC (Normal, Ill.)
  at Eureka at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 23rd/23
  Ironwood GC (Normal, Ill.)
  at Fontbonne at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 22nd/23
  Ironwood GC (Normal, Ill.)
Tue. 10 at Webster at Taylor University Invitational 5th/9
  Kampen GC (West LaFayette, Ind.)
Fri. 13 at Webster at Weist Foundation Classic 3rd/9
  Red Tail Run GC (Decatur, Ill.)
  at Eureka at Weist Foundation Classic 8th/9
  Red Tail Run GC (Decatur, Ill.)
  at Westminster (Mo.) at Weist Foundation Classic 9th/9
  Red Tail Run GC (Decatur, Ill.)
  at Fontbonne at Weist Foundation Classic 4th/9
  Red Tail Run GC (Decatur, Ill.)
Mon. 16 at Webster at John McNaughton Memorial Classic 3rd/9
  Jacksonville CC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at Blackburn at John McNaughton Memorial Classic 6th/9
  Jacksonville CC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at Eureka at John McNaughton Memorial Classic 9th/9
  Jacksonville CC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at MacMurray at John McNaughton Memorial Classic 8th/9
  Jacksonville CC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at Fontbonne at John McNaughton Memorial Classic 4th/9
  Jacksonville CC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
Tue. 17 at Westminster (Mo.) at CMU Eagle Open 8th/8
  Hail Ridge GC (Boonville, Mo.)
Sun. 22 at Westminster (Mo.) at Blueboy Invitational DNF
  Piper Glen GC (Springfield, Ill.)
Tue. 24 at SLIAC Championships #
  Forest Park GC (St. Louis, Mo.)
Wed. 25 at Eureka at Illinois College Invitational 2nd/3
  Jacksonville Links GC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at MacMurray at Illinois College Invitational 3rd/3
  Jacksonville Links GC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
 
May
Tue. 15 at Webster at NCAA DIII Championships #
  Mission Inn Resort & Club (Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.)
Wed. 16 at Webster at NCAA DIII Championships #
  Mission Inn Resort & Club (Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.)
Thu. 17 at Webster at NCAA DIII Championships #
  Mission Inn Resort & Club (Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.)
Fri. 18 at Webster at NCAA DIII Championships #
  Mission Inn Resort & Club (Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.)
 
September
Wed. 1 Webster at Gorlok Fall Opener 2nd/3
  Sunset CC (St. Louis, Mo.)
Wed. 8 at Webster at Missouri Intercollegiate 14th/18
  The Club at Porto Cima (Sunrise Beach, Mo.)
  at Fontbonne at Missouri Intercollegiate T-16th/18
  The Club at Porto Cima (Sunrise Beach, Mo.)
Thu. 9 at Spalding at Jim English - Centre Invite 4th/6
  Danville CC (Danville, Ky.)
Sun. 19 at Webster at Anderson Fall Invitational 5th/13
  Anderson CC (Anderson, Ind.)
Thu. 23 at Westminster (Mo.) at Hail Ridge Invitational 2nd/2
  Hail Ridge GC (Boonville, Mo.)
Sun. 26 at Fontbonne at Bishops Buffet Invitational 20th/24
  Eagle Ridge North Course (Galena, Ill.)
Mon. 27 at Webster at Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational 6th/15
  Washington County GC (Hartford, Wis.)
Tue. 28 at Spalding at Don Bishop Invitational 7th/10
  Campbellsville CC (Campbellsville, Ky.)
  at Dallas at UMHB Fall Invitational 8th/10
  Stonetree GC (Killeen, Texas)
 
October
Sat. 2 at Webster at Big Blue Fall Classic 4th/7
  Red Tail Run (Decatur, Ill.)
  at Spalding at Old Bridge Fall Invitational 2nd/7
  Old Bridge GC (Danville, Ky.)
Mon. 4 at MacMurray vs. Webster 2nd/2
  at Webster vs. MacMurray 1st/2
Tue. 5 at Webster at SLIAC Fall Preview 1st/3
  Forest Park GC (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Westminster (Mo.) at William Woods Fall Invitational 3rd/3
  Tanglewood GC (Fulton, Mo.)
  at Fontbonne at SLIAC Fall Preview 2nd/3
  Forest Park GC (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at MacMurray at SLIAC Fall Preview 3rd/3
  Forest Park GC (St. Louis, Mo.)
Mon. 11 at Spalding at Maryville (Mo.) Fall Invitational 8th/9
  Aberdeen GC (Eureka, Mo.)
Tue. 12 at Fontbonne at Comm. Bank & Trust UAM Classic 5th/7
  Hurrican Golf & CC (Bryant, Ark.)
  at Dallas at USCAA National Championship 3rd/3
  Penn State Blue Course (State College, PA)
Sun. 17 at Spalding at Transylvania Fall Invitational 9th/12
  U Club Big Blue Course (Lexington, Ky.)
 
March
Sat. 12 at Webster at PGA Spring Break Invitational 3rd/7
  PGA Village (Port St. Lucie, Fla.)
  at Blackburn at Millikin Spring Opener 2nd/4
  Hickory Point GC (Forsyth, Ill.)
  at Eureka at Millikin Spring Opener 4th/4
  Hickory Point GC (Forsyth, Ill.)
Mon. 21 at Spalding at UIS Spring Invitational 10th/10
  Pekin CC (Pekin, Ill.)
  at Blackburn at UIS Spring Invitational 8th/10
  Pekin CC (Pekin, Ill.)
Tue. 29 at Westminster (Mo.) at William Woods Spring Invitational DNF
  Tanglewood GC (Fulton, Mo.)
  at Dallas at UTD Spring Classic 10th/10
  Sherrill Park GC (Richardson, Texas)
 
April
Fri. 1 at Spalding at SEKI/MSC Spring Invitational 10th/15
  Crooked Creek GC (London, Ky.)
Sat. 2 at Webster at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 10th/21
  Ironwood GC (Normal, Ill.)
  at Spalding at Centre College Spring Invite 2nd/4
  Danville CC (Danville, Ky.)
  at Eureka at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 21st/21
  Ironwood GC (Normal, Ill.)
  at Fontbonne at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 20th/21
  Ironwood GC (Normal, Ill.)
Mon. 4 Webster at Gorlok Spring Invitational 1st/3
  Sunset CC (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Blackburn at Gorlok Spring Invitational 2nd/3
  Sunset CC (St. Louis, Mo.)
  at Westminster (Mo.) at Gorlok Spring Invitational 3rd/3
  Sunset CC (St. Louis, Mo.)
Tue. 5 at MacMurray vs. Illinois College 2nd/2
Fri. 8 MacMurray vs. Westminster (Mo.) Dual Match 2nd/2
  at Westminster (Mo.) at MacMurray Dual Match 1st/2
Sat. 9 at Webster at Big Blue Spring Classic 3rd/11
  Red Tail Run GC (Decatur, Ill.)
  at Blackburn at Big Blue Spring Classic 4th/11
  Red Tail Run GC (Decatur, Ill.)
  at Eureka at Big Blue Spring Classic 11th/11
  Red Tail Run GC (Decatur, Ill.)
  at Fontbonne at Big Blue Spring Classic 5th/11
  Red Tail Run GC (Decatur, Ill.)
Mon. 11 at Webster at John McNaughton Memorial Classic 1st/6
  Jacksonville CC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at Eureka at John McNaughton Memorial Classic 5th/6
  Jacksonville CC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at Westminster (Mo.) at John McNaughton Memorial Classic 4th/6
  Jacksonville CC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at Fontbonne at John McNaughton Memorial Classic 2nd/6
  Jacksonville CC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at MacMurray at John McNaughton Memorial Classic 6th/6
  Jacksonville CC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
Sat. 16 at Blackburn at Blue Boy Invitational 3rd/6
  Edgewood GC (Auburn, Ill.)
  at MacMurray at Blue Boy Invitational 6th/6
  Edgewood GC (Auburn, Ill.)
Tue. 19 at SLIAC Championship 27-holes
  Forest Park GC, St. Louis
Wed. 20 at MacMurray at IC Invite 3rd/4
  Jacksonville Links GC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
  at Eureka at IC Invite 4th/4
  Jacksonville Links GC (Jacksonville, Ill.)
 
May
Fri. 13 at Webster at NCAA DIII Championships 620 through 2 rounds
  Grandover Resort (Greensboro, NC)
# Exhibition
Bold team: Home event